ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
14 | 33 | 2.35 | 4 | 28.57% | 5 | 35.71% | 5 | 35.71% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Zenit-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 | WW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
2 | 2 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 | WW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | 3 | Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4 | WX-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
4 | 5 | Pskov-747 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 4 | WO-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | 2 | Luki-Energiya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | OW-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
6 | 2 | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | WX-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
7 | 6 | Dolgoprudnyi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 | LW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | 3 | Kolomna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | OL-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | 3 | Znamya Truda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | OL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | 5 | Rodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1 | LX-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
11 | 4 | Veles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | LX-- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | 2 | Olimp Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | LO-- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Murom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | OL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Zvezda SPb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | LL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
3 | +1 | Nikita DOROFEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) |
2 | +2 | Andrei POCHIPOV (Pskov-747) |
Sultan DZHAMILOV (Rodina) | ||
1 | Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Luki-Energiya) | |
+1 | Anton ZABOLOTNYI (Zenit-2) | |
Ivan LUKYANOV (Luki-Energiya) | ||
+1 | Nikita EREMENKO (Rodina) | |
Renat SABITOV (Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
Kirill MAKEEV (Zenit-2) | ||
Andrei GORBANETS (Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
Aleksei BAEV (Veles) | ||
Boris TSYGANKOV (Kolomna) | ||
+1 | Dmitri SERGEEV (Zenit-2) | |
+1 | Timur SULEIMANOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | |
Aleksandr PETROV (Leningradets, 1p) | ||
Andrei GLADYSHEV (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
Dmitri BELOV (Znamya Truda) | ||
+1 | Nikolai SHIKOV (Leningradets) | |
+1 | Sandrik APOZYAN (Rodina) | |
Maksim CHIKANCHI (Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
+1 | Nikita KHLUSOV (Leningradets) | |
Nikolai TARASOV (Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
+1 | Georgi GONGADZE (Olimp Khimki) | |
+1 | Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir) | |
Vladislav SHEPELEV (Leningradets) | ||
+1 | Nikita POLYAKOV (Leningradets) | |
Dmitri PAKHOMOV (Dolgoprudnyi) |
Wednesday, 24 July 2019 | |||||
2 | Pskov-747 | 2-0 | Veles | ||
27 | Pochipov | ||||
87 | Pochipov | ||||
2 | Zenit-2 | 2-0 | Dolgoprudnyi | ||
11 | Zabolotnyi | ||||
85 | Sergeev | ||||
2 | Kolomna | 0-0 | Znamya Truda | ||
2 | Zvezda SPb | 0-1 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
64 | Chernukhin | ||||
2 | Luki-Energiya | 0-0 | Murom | ||
2 | Olimp Khimki | 1-3 | Leningradets | ||
69 | Gongadze | 34 | Shikov | ||
79 | Khlusov | ||||
87 | Polyakov | ||||
2 | Rodina | 2-3 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | ||
8 | Eremenko | ||||
32 | Apozyan | 25 | Dorofeev | ||
47 | Suleimanov |