ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
7 | 22 | 3.14 | 5 | 71.43% | 2 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Olimp Dolgoprudnyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Tver | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Zenit-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Zvezda SPb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
13 | Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
14 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
15 | Rodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
16 | Chita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2 | +2 | Roman VOROBEV (Leningradets) |
1 | +1 | Aleksandr VASILEV (Smolensk) |
+1 | Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo-2) | |
+1 | Danila BUTRIMOV (Znamya Truda) | |
+1 | Nikolai TITKOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | |
+1 | Nikita EREMENKO (Rodina) | |
+1 | Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets) | |
+1 | Ruslan KAZAKOV (Leningradets) | |
+1 | Ivan RAPAKOV (Murom) | |
+1 | Maksim YAKOVLEV (Zenit Irkutsk) | |
+1 | Nikita FRASINYUK (Tver) | |
+1 | Ilya VOROBEV (Zenit-2, 1p) | |
+1 | Daniil SHABALIN (Murom) | |
+1 | Arsen ZAKHARYAN (Dinamo-2) | |
+1 | Aleksei MIRONOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p) | |
+1 | Aleksandr ALKHAZOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi) | |
+1 | Nikita BAZHENOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi) | |
+1 | Irakli CHEZHIYA (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi) | |
+1 | Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir) | |
+1 | Valeri MANKO (Kolomna) | |
+1 | Nikita POLYAKOV (Leningradets) | |
+1 | Maksim PICHUGIN (Rodina) |
Sunday, 9 August 2020 | |||||
1 | Zenit-2 | 1-1 | Smolensk | ||
50(p) | Vorobev | 47 | Vasilev | ||
1 | Tver | 1-1 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
88 | Frasinyuk | 39 | Yakovlev | ||
1 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 2-1 | Kolomna | ||
24(p) | Mironov | 48 | Manko | ||
90 | Titkov | ||||
1 | Olimp Dolgoprudnyi | 3-0 | Chita | ||
19 | Bazhenov | ||||
31 | Chezhiya | ||||
90 | Alkhazov | ||||
1 | Murom | 2-1 | Znamya Truda | ||
21 | Shabalin | 85 | Butrimov | ||
49 | Rapakov | ||||
1 | Leningradets | 5-2 | Rodina | ||
1 | Vorobev | 12 | Pichugin | ||
3 | Umarov | 29 | Eremenko | ||
32 | Kazakov | ||||
48 | Vorobev | ||||
77 | Polyakov | ||||
Monday, 10 August 2020 | |||||
1 | Dinamo-2 | 2-1 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
8 | Tyukavin | 77 | Chernukhin | ||
73 | Zakharyan |