ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
119 | 352 | 2.95 | 62 | 52.10% | 26 | 21.85% | 31 | 26.05% |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Olimp Dolgoprudnyi | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 | 38 | WXWW | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | ||
2 | Zenit-2 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 16 | +18 | 30 | OWWW | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | ||
3 | Dinamo-2 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 22 | +12 | 30 | OWLW | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | ||
4 | Torpedo Vladimir | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 30 | XLWW | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | ||
5 | 1 | Rodina | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 23 | +10 | 29 | XWWW | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | |
6 | 1 | Tver | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 28 | LXLX | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | |
7 | Leningradets | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 27 | OLXL | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 27 | +5 | 27 | XWWW | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 20 | ||
9 | 1 | Murom | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 18 | XLLW | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
10 | 1 | Zenit Irkutsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 17 | LLWW | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 17 | |
11 | 2 | Zvezda SPb | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 17 | WOLX | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | |
12 | Luki-Energiya | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 16 | LWOL | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16 | ||
13 | 2 | Znamya Truda | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 15 | LLWL | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | |
14 | Kolomna | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 34 | -14 | 12 | WWLX | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 22 | ||
15 | Chita | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 40 | -31 | 5 | LLLX | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 30 | ||
16 | Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Stanislav KRAPUKHIN (Zenit-2, 2p) | |
8 | Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets, 3p) | |
Arsen ZAKHARYAN (Dinamo-2) | ||
7 | +1 | Georgi MAKHATADZE (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 2p) |
Aleksandr ALKHAZOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 2p) | ||
+1 | Vladislav VOLKOV (Rodina, 7p) | |
+1 | Temur DZHIKIYA (Kolomna, 1p) | |
6 | Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo-2) | |
Vladislav GALKIN (Dinamo-2) | ||
Mikhail AGEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | ||
Daniil EROFEEV (Tver) | ||
5 | Nikita SIMDYANKIN (Zenit-2, 1p) | |
+1 | Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir) | |
Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 1p) | ||
Ivan RAPAKOV (Murom) | ||
Boris TSYGANKOV (Smolensk, 1p) | ||
Yaroslav IVAKIN (Tver, 3p) | ||
4 | Vladimir FILIPPOV (Zvezda SPb, 1p) | |
Nikolai TITKOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p) | ||
Dmitri KALABUKHOV (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
Ivan YAKOVLEV (Zenit Irkutsk) | ||
+1 | Nikita KIREEV (Murom, 1p) | |
Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir, 2p) | ||
Aleksandr ELOVSKIKH (Zenit-2) |
Thursday, 12 November 2020 | |||||
16 | Dinamo-2 | 0-0 | Leningradets | ||
16 | Torpedo Vladimir | 2-2 | Rodina | ||
28 | Sass | 36(p) | Volkov | ||
57 | Andreev | 90 | Filippov | ||
16 | Znamya Truda | 0-2 | Kolomna | ||
44 | Dzhikiya | ||||
90 | Manko | ||||
16 | Olimp Dolgoprudnyi | 1-0 | Tver | ||
16(p) | Rogov | ||||
16 | Zvezda SPb | 0-0 | Zenit-2 | ||
16 | Luki-Energiya | 2-1 | Smolensk | ||
32 | Oslonovsky | 89 | Belunov | ||
60 | Shishaev | ||||
16 | Murom | 1-1 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | ||
90(p) | Kireev | 90(p) | Makhatadze | ||
Wednesday, 18 November 2020 | |||||
1 | Zvezda SPb | 3-0 | Luki-Energiya | ||
23 | Ilin | ||||
68 | Vartanyan | ||||
86 | Galeev |