ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
81 | 240 | 2.96 | 40 | 49.38% | 18 | 22.22% | 23 | 28.40% |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Tver | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 26 | WWWO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | |
2 | 1 | Olimp Dolgoprudnyi | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 25 | LXWW | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Leningradets | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 22 | WWWW | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | ||
4 | 1 | Dinamo-2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 | 20 | WWXL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | |
5 | 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 20 | WWWW | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
6 | 2 | Rodina | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 19 | LWOX | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |
7 | 1 | Zenit-2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 13 | +12 | 17 | WWWL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
8 | 1 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 16 | WXLL | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15 | |
9 | 2 | Murom | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 14 | LLLX | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
10 | Luki-Energiya | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 12 | LLLW | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | ||
11 | Zvezda SPb | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 12 | OWWO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | ||
12 | 1 | Znamya Truda | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 12 | OLXX | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |
13 | 1 | Zenit Irkutsk | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 11 | LLLW | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | |
14 | 1 | Chita | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 29 | -22 | 4 | WLLL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 21 | |
15 | 1 | Kolomna | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 28 | -18 | 2 | LLLL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 18 | |
16 | Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | +2 | Stanislav KRAPUKHIN (Zenit-2, 2p) |
7 | +1 | Arsen ZAKHARYAN (Dinamo-2) |
6 | +1 | Vladislav VOLKOV (Rodina, 6p) |
5 | +2 | Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo-2) |
Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 1p) | ||
Boris TSYGANKOV (Smolensk, 1p) | ||
+1 | Daniil EROFEEV (Tver) | |
4 | Vladimir FILIPPOV (Zvezda SPb, 1p) | |
+2 | Georgi MAKHATADZE (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p) | |
Nikita SIMDYANKIN (Zenit-2, 1p) | ||
Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
Nikolai TITKOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p) | ||
+1 | Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets, 1p) | |
+1 | Dmitri KALABUKHOV (Torpedo Vladimir) | |
Vladislav GALKIN (Dinamo-2) | ||
Yaroslav IVAKIN (Tver, 2p) | ||
+1 | Aleksandr ALKHAZOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 2p) | |
3 | +1 | Maksim GALIEV (Chita) |
Nikita EREMENKO (Rodina) | ||
Maksim ARTEMCHUK (Kolomna) | ||
Nikita KHLYNOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p) | ||
Artem EGOROV (Luki-Energiya) | ||
Ivan RAPAKOV (Murom) | ||
Ivan YAKOVLEV (Zenit Irkutsk) | ||
Evgeni KHARCHENKO (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
+1 | Nikita KHLUSOV (Leningradets) | |
Irakli CHEZHIYA (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir, 2p) | ||
Roman VOROBEV (Leningradets) |
Tuesday, 13 October 2020 | |||||
11 | Dinamo-2 | 6-0 | Luki-Energiya | ||
6 | Terekhov | ||||
17 | Terekhov | ||||
22 | Tyukavin | ||||
29 | Tyukavin | ||||
50 | Shkolik | ||||
61 | Zakharyan | ||||
11 | Chita | 1-0 | Murom | ||
37 | Galiev | ||||
11 | Torpedo Vladimir | 3-1 | Olimp Dolgoprudnyi | ||
9 | Khokhlov | 69 | Alkhazov | ||
85 | Moiseev | ||||
90 | Kalabukhov | ||||
11 | Znamya Truda | 0-0 | Zvezda SPb | ||
11 | Zenit Irkutsk | 1-3 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | ||
9 | Pytlev | 24 | Makhatadze | ||
28 | Makhatadze | ||||
90 | Karev | ||||
11 | Leningradets | 4-0 | Smolensk | ||
14 | Polyakov | ||||
40 | Khlusov | ||||
52 | Umarov | ||||
62 | Pinchuk | ||||
11 | Rodina | 2-3 | Tver | ||
34(p) | Volkov | 3 | Rodinkov | ||
53 | Shavel | 63 | Erofeev | ||
81 | Orlov | ||||
Wednesday, 14 October 2020 | |||||
11 | Kolomna | 1-4 | Zenit-2 | ||
57 | Abramushkin | 20 | Levin | ||
67 | Krapukhin | ||||
83 | Elovskikh | ||||
90 | Krapukhin |