ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16402.50850.00%425.00%425.00%

League table
B Katigoria (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Ayia Napa211043+14XW--101022110021
2=ASIL211021+14OW--110021101000
3-2Karmiotissa210143+13LW--110020100123
4+2Omonia Psevda210144+03WL--110032100112
-5+3Alki Oroklini210112-13WL--110010100102
-6-2Aris210111+03LW--110010100101
-7=Ypsonas201123-11XL--000000201123
-8-3Omonia Aradippou201112-11OL--201112000000

League table
B Katigoria (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=PO Xylotympou220052+36WW--220052000000
2+2Akritas211043+14WX--101022110021
3=Ermis211032+14WX--000000211032
4+2Onisilos211041+34WO--110041101000
-5-3Othellos210122+03LW--100112110010
-6-1Anagennisi Derynia201112-11LO--101000100112
-7+1Digenis200214-30LL--100101100113
-8-1AEZ200215-40LL--100101100114

Top Scorers
4+4LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)
2+1Michalis CHRISTODOULOU (Akritas)
+1Iasonas PIKIS (PO Xylotympou)
+1DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Karmiotissa)
+1Anastasios OKKARIDIS (Omonia Psevda)
+1Nikolas ALEXIOU (PO Xylotympou)
+1Kevin TANO (Akritas)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
2Alki Oroklini1-0Aris

74Romeu Torres
Saturday, 5 October 2019
2Onisilos4-1AEZ

22Luizinho
3González
26Luizinho
60Luizinho
90Luizinho
2Ayia Napa2-2Ypsonas

50Nicolaou
69Kyriazis
90Eleftheriou
90Neophytou
2Omonia Aradippou0-0ASIL
2Othellos1-2Akritas

41Poutziouris
12Tano

56Christodoulou
2PO Xylotympou2-1Anagennisi Derynia

39Alexiou
72Wesllem
84Pikis
2Omonia Psevda3-2Karmiotissa

42Okkaridis
81Diogo Ramos
51Petkov
90Romo
87(p)Panayiotou
Sunday, 6 October 2019
2Digenis0-1Ermis


58Kike Seno