ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1523872.547750.66%3019.74%4529.61%

League table
B Katigoria (Premier)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ermis1915314015+2529LXWW980122610730189
++2=Karmiotissa1914053622+1427WWLW1090123695041316
3=Ayia Napa1911442414+1024WOWW105231089621146
4=Aris1912253014+1624WOWL1082019394051111
5=Onisilos199642918+1120LWLX9621198103431010
6=ASIL199462719+818LLWX107031910924389
7=Othellos197392725+214WXLL9324171610415109
8=Anagennisi Derynia1943121524-98LLLL93247610118818

League table
B Katigoria (Standard)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1PO Xylotympou196582127-617LWWW952212610136921
2-1Alki Oroklini197392918+1117LWWW1051419792251011
3+1Digenis1198382426-217WLWL9513109103251417
4-1AEZ195591530-1516OWOW933391210226618
--5=Omonia Aradippou195681720-315WWOL1034312109225510
--6=Akritas195772431-715WLLW9441181410136617
--7=Ypsonas1935111231-198OLLL102445149117717
--8=Omonia Psevda1921161753-364LLLL1011811209108633
1Digenis (-3)

Top Scorers
16+1DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Karmiotissa)
13+1Andreas KYPRIANOU (Othellos, 2p)
12
Andreas PAPATHANASIOU (Ermis, 4p)
+1Gleofilo VLIJTER (Aris, 1p)
10+1Michalis CHRISTODOULOU (Akritas, 3p)
+1Ilias GEORGIOU (Ermis, 1p)

LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos, 2p)
9+2José ROMO (Karmiotissa, 1p)
8
Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

David SOLARI (ASIL, 3p)
7
Silvio GONZÁLEZ (AEZ, 3p)

Iasonas PIKIS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
+1Antonis KAPNIDIS (Digenis)

Valantis KAPARTIS (ASIL, 1p)
6
Theodosis KYPROU (Ermis, 1p)
+1Hervé BODIONG (PO Xylotympou)

Antonis RANOS (Anagennisi Derynia, 1p)
+1Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 3p)

ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
5
Kevin TANO (Akritas)

Nicolas MATTHEOU (Aris)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)

Andreas KOMODIKIS (ASIL)

ADRIANO PAULISTA (Alki Oroklini)
+2Uroš PALIBRK (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)
Results
Friday, 28 February 2020
19ASIL0-1Aris


14Vlijter
19Ypsonas0-0AEZ
Saturday, 29 February 2020
19Onisilos1-2Othellos

48Aldair
25Kyprianou

42Bernardo
19Ayia Napa1-0Anagennisi Derynia

90Joan Tomás
19Akritas3-1PO Xylotympou

6Mammidis
23Bodiong
36Pachtalias
72Christodoulou
19Ermis2-3Karmiotissa

16Dídac Devesa
4Romo
66Georgiou
34Romo

52Diogo Ramos
19Omonia Psevda2-3Omonia Aradippou

41Panayiotou
12Palibrk
69Kouloumbris
83(p)Panagi

89Palibrk
Sunday, 1 March 2020
19Digenis2-1Alki Oroklini

38João Leonardo
46
62Kapnidis