ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721902.633345.83%2027.78%1926.39%

League table
B Katigoria (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Karmiotissa9702189+921WWWW5500121420268
2=Aris9612155+1019WWOL5410101420254
3=Ayia Napa9522148+617WWOL421154531194
4=ASIL9522157+817WWXW5401124412133
-5=Alki Oroklini9234127+59LLXO4211123502304
-6=Omonia Psevda9216830-227LLXW4112465104424
-7=Ypsonas9135513-86LLLL502318411245
-8=Omonia Aradippou9045311-84LLXO402225502316

League table
B Katigoria (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ermis9720196+1323WWWW5500143422053
2+1Othellos9522168+817WWXW421185531183
3-1Onisilos9441179+816XWWW4310103513176
4=Akritas92521216-411LLXX513189412147
-5=Digenis92341416-29LWXL41124651221010
-6=PO Xylotympou9225815-78LLLL4211655014210
-7=AEZ9135820-126XLLX5032494103411
-8=Anagennisi Derynia9135610-46WLXL512233401337

Top Scorers
8
LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos, 2p)
+3DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Karmiotissa)
7+3Andreas PAPATHANASIOU (Ermis, 1p)
+2Andreas KYPRIANOU (Othellos, 1p)
6
Michalis CHRISTODOULOU (Akritas, 2p)
5+2Silvio GONZÁLEZ (AEZ, 2p)
+1Theodosis KYPROU (Ermis, 1p)

Andreas KOMODIKIS (ASIL)
+1Gleofilo VLIJTER (Aris)
+1David SOLARI (ASIL, 2p)
+3Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa)
4+1Antonis KAPNIDIS (Digenis)
+2José ROMO (Karmiotissa)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)

Iasonas PIKIS (PO Xylotympou)

ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
3+1Valantis KAPARTIS (ASIL)

Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 1p)
+1Antonis RANOS (Anagennisi Derynia)

ADRIANO PAULISTA (Alki Oroklini)

Nicolas MATTHEOU (Aris)
Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
9Anagennisi Derynia2-0PO Xylotympou

56Charalambous
63Ranos
Saturday, 7 December 2019
9Aris1-0Alki Oroklini

45Vlijter
9Akritas0-3Othellos


26Kyprianou

45Kyprianou

87Thiago Furtuoso
9ASIL3-0Omonia Aradippou

15Kapartis
73Armiche
87Solari
9Ermis4-2Digenis

23Papathanasiou
7Kapnidis
33Papathanasiou
53Siapanis
81(p)Papathanasiou
90(p)Kyprou
9AEZ2-2Onisilos

16González
21Efstathiou
78(p)González
42(p)Diogo Sodré
9Karmiotissa6-1Omonia Psevda

7Diogo Ramos
66Kourtidis
32Diogo Ramos
36Diogo Ramos
51Romo
56Pieri
58Romo
Sunday, 8 December 2019
9Ypsonas0-5Ayia Napa


3(p)Tribeau

55Peratikos

68Kolokoudias

79Kolokoudias

82Kolokoudias