ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1383732.706345.65%3827.54%3726.81%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Anorthosis2314454521+2446WLLW121011297114341614
2-1Omonia2313733413+2146WOWX1173115512642198
3=APOEL2311753616+2040XOLW11830244123451212
4=Apollon2312383930+939XWWL128222615114161315
5=AEK239863629+735LWOW115511911124351718
6=AEL238782729-231LWXX12642169112361120
7=Pafos FC238692628-230LWWX115331312123361316
8=Nea Salamina2375112738-1126XLOL124351723113261015
9=Olympiakos2351082835-725XLXW113531313122551522
10=ENP2358102943-1423XWLX123361620112541323
11=Ethnikos Achna2356123146-1521XLWL113351415122371731
12=Doxa2335151545-3014WLLL1213882911227716

Results
Saturday, 4 April 2020
26ENP-Nea Salamina
26Apollon-Anorthosis
26Doxa-Olympiakos
26Pafos FC-Ethnikos Achna
Sunday, 5 April 2020
26Omonia-AEK
26AEL-APOEL

Top Scorers
20Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 10p)
14Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 2p)
RAYO (Anorthosis, 4p)
13Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
8Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
7Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)
6Jovan KOSTOVSKI (Ethnikos Achna)
Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)
Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)
Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)
Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)
Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)
5RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)
Ibrahim KONEH (Ethnikos Achna)
Jonathan AYITÉ (Olympiakos, 1p)
Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)
Ryan MMAEE (AEL, 2p)
Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)
Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)
NICO VARELA (ENP)
Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 1p)