ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1383732.706345.65%3827.54%3726.81%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Omonia2313733413+2146WOWX1173115512642198
2=Anorthosis2314454521+2446WLLW121011297114341614
3=APOEL2311753616+2040XOLW11830244123451212
4=Apollon2312383930+939XWWL128222615114161315
5=AEK239863629+735LWOW115511911124351718
6=AEL238782729-231LWXX12642169112361120
7=Pafos FC238692628-230LWWX115331312123361316
8=Nea Salamina2375112738-1126XLOL124351723113261015
9=Olympiakos2351082835-725XLXW113531313122551522
10=ENP2358102943-1423XWLX123361620112541323
--11=Ethnikos Achna2356123146-1521XLWL113351415122371731
--12=Doxa2335151545-3014WLLL1213882911227716

Results
Saturday, 21 March 2020
25AnorthosisP-POmonia
25AELP-PApollon
25Ethnikos AchnaP-POlympiakos
25DoxaP-PENP
Sunday, 22 March 2020
25Nea SalaminaP-PPafos FC
25AEKP-PAPOEL
Fixtures
Saturday, 4 April 2020
26ENPP-PNea Salamina
26ApollonP-PAnorthosis
26DoxaP-POlympiakos
26Pafos FCP-PEthnikos Achna
Sunday, 5 April 2020
26OmoniaP-PAEK
26AELP-PAPOEL

Top Scorers
20Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 10p)
14RAYO (Anorthosis, 4p)
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 2p)
13Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
8Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
7Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)
6Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)
Jovan KOSTOVSKI (Ethnikos Achna)
Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)
Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)
Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)
Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)
5RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)
Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)
Ibrahim KONEH (Ethnikos Achna)
Jonathan AYITÉ (Olympiakos, 1p)
Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)
Ryan MMAEE (AEL, 2p)
Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)
NICO VARELA (ENP)
Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 1p)