ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481182.452143.75%1429.17%1327.08%

League table
B Katigoria (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Karmiotissa640297+212WWLW440060200237
2-1Aris6402124+812LWWW330091310233
3-1Ayia Napa631288+010LWLW311144320144
4+1ASIL6312106+410WLLW430194201112
-5-1Alki Oroklini6222103+78OWLO2200100402203
-6=Ypsonas613245-16LOWO202000411245
-7=Omonia Psevda6204622-166WLLL2101344103318
-8=Omonia Aradippou603326-43OOLL402225201101

League table
B Katigoria (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ermis642083+514WWXW220030422053
2=Akritas6240107+310XWXX312064312043
3+1Othellos631286+210WWXL210133421153
4+1Onisilos6231106+49WLXX211052412154
-5-2PO Xylotympou622278-18LLXX421165201113
-6=Digenis612389-15LWXX301225311164
-7=AEZ6123411-75XLWX402227210124
-8=Anagennisi Derynia602427-52LLLX402213200214

Top Scorers
8+2LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos, 2p)
5+1Andreas KOMODIKIS (ASIL)
4
Michalis CHRISTODOULOU (Akritas, 1p)
+1Andreas KYPRIANOU (Othellos, 1p)

DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Karmiotissa)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)
3
Theodosis KYPROU (Ermis)

Gleofilo VLIJTER (Aris)

ADRIANO PAULISTA (Alki Oroklini)

Iasonas PIKIS (PO Xylotympou)

David SOLARI (ASIL, 2p)

ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Alki Oroklini)
2
Antonis KAPNIDIS (Digenis)

José ROMO (Karmiotissa)

Anastasios OKKARIDIS (Omonia Psevda)
+1Valantis KAPARTIS (ASIL)
+1Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Kostas MARKOU (AEZ)

Kevin TANO (Akritas)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

Nicolas MATTHEOU (Aris)

Nikolas ALEXIOU (PO Xylotympou)

Stavros KONSTANTINOU (Alki Oroklini)
+1Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa)

Maxwell ANKOMAH (Digenis)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
6Anagennisi Derynia0-1Ermis


90Georgiou
Saturday, 9 November 2019
6Digenis0-2Onisilos


40Luizinho

90(p)Luizinho
6Ayia Napa1-2Omonia Psevda

47Kolokoudias
46Panayiotou

63Kourtidis
6Omonia Aradippou0-0Alki Oroklini
6ASIL2-0Ypsonas

69Kapartis
83Komodikis
6AEZ1-1Akritas

24Pantos
48(og)Kyriakou
6Karmiotissa1-0Aris

15Christofi
6PO Xylotympou0-2Othellos


21Bouwman

68Kyprianou