ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561362.422341.07%1933.93%1425.00%

League table
B Katigoria (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Karmiotissa7502107+315WWWL440060310247
2=Aris7412124+813OLWW431091310233
3=Ayia Napa732288+011OLWL311144421144
4=ASIL7322117+411XWLL430194302123
-5=Alki Oroklini7232114+79XOWL3210111402203
-6+1Omonia Psevda7214723-167XWLL3111454103318
-7-1Ypsonas713346-26LLOW302101411245
-8=Omonia Aradippou704337-44XOOL402225302112

League table
B Katigoria (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ermis7520114+717WWWX330061422053
2+2Onisilos7331136+712WWLX321082412154
3-1Akritas7250129+311XXWX413086312043
4-1Othellos732297+211XWWX311144421153
-5=PO Xylotympou7223711-48LLLX421165301216
-6=Digenis71331011-16XLWX301225412186
-7=AEZ7124514-95LXLW402227310237
-8=Anagennisi Derynia703438-53XLLL402213301225

Top Scorers
8
LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos, 2p)
6+2Michalis CHRISTODOULOU (Akritas, 2p)
5
Andreas KOMODIKIS (ASIL)
+1DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Karmiotissa)
4
Andreas KYPRIANOU (Othellos, 1p)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)
+1ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
3
Theodosis KYPROU (Ermis)
+1Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Gleofilo VLIJTER (Aris)

ADRIANO PAULISTA (Alki Oroklini)

Iasonas PIKIS (PO Xylotympou)

David SOLARI (ASIL, 2p)
Results
Friday, 22 November 2019
7Aris0-0Ayia Napa
Saturday, 23 November 2019
7Onisilos3-0PO Xylotympou

16(og)Bodiong
51Kallis
64Kastanos
7Akritas2-2Digenis

30(p)Christodoulou
11Therapontos
35Christodoulou
67Papacharalambous
7Ermis3-1AEZ

1Papathanasiou
50González
43Theocharous
60Kike Seno
7Othellos1-1Anagennisi Derynia

90Aislan
40Ranos
7Ypsonas0-1Karmiotissa


83Diogo Ramos
7Omonia Psevda1-1Omonia Aradippou

78Panayiotou
23Pinceli
Sunday, 24 November 2019
7Alki Oroklini1-1ASIL

13(p)Romeu Torres
16Felgate