ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443652.537451.39%2920.14%4128.47%

League table
B Katigoria (Premier)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ermis1815303812+2629XWWW880020310730189
++2=Karmiotissa1813053320+1324WLWW1090123684041014
3=Ayia Napa1810442314+921OWWL9423989621146
4=Aris1811252914+1521OWLW1082019383051011
5+1Onisilos189632816+1220WLXW8620186103431010
6-1ASIL189452718+918LWXL9702199924389
7=Othellos186392524+111XLLL93241716931588
8=Anagennisi Derynia1843111523-88LLLL9324769117817

League table
B Katigoria (Standard)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Alki Oroklini187382816+1217WWWL10514197822499
2-1PO Xylotympou186572024-417WWWX95221269135818
3+2AEZ185491530-1515WOWW93339129216618
4-1Digenis1187382225-314LWLW841388103251417
--5+1Omonia Aradippou184681418-412WOLX103431210812528
--6-2Akritas184772130-912LLWO8341151310136617
--7=Ypsonas1834111231-197LLLO92345149117717
--8=Omonia Psevda1821151550-354LLLL91179179108633
1Digenis (-3)

Top Scorers
15+1DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Karmiotissa)
12+1Andreas PAPATHANASIOU (Ermis, 4p)
+2Andreas KYPRIANOU (Othellos, 2p)
11
Gleofilo VLIJTER (Aris, 1p)
10
LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos, 2p)
9
Michalis CHRISTODOULOU (Akritas, 3p)
+1Ilias GEORGIOU (Ermis, 1p)
8+3Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

David SOLARI (ASIL, 3p)

Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa)
7
Silvio GONZÁLEZ (AEZ, 3p)

José ROMO (Karmiotissa, 1p)

Valantis KAPARTIS (ASIL, 1p)

Iasonas PIKIS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
6+1Theodosis KYPROU (Ermis, 1p)

Antonis KAPNIDIS (Digenis)

Antonis RANOS (Anagennisi Derynia, 1p)

ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
5
Hervé BODIONG (PO Xylotympou)

Andreas KOMODIKIS (ASIL)

Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 3p)

Kevin TANO (Akritas)
+1ADRIANO PAULISTA (Alki Oroklini)

Nicolas MATTHEOU (Aris)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)
Results
Friday, 21 February 2020
18Aris0-0Ayia Napa
Saturday, 22 February 2020
18Anagennisi Derynia0-2Onisilos


29Katsiaris

55Aldair
18Omonia Aradippou4-2Ypsonas

11Avraam
40Moustakis
57Avraam
86Pantos
62Avraam
90Felipe Sousa
18Othellos4-4Ermis

27(p)Kyprianou
8Kyprou
50Koumouris
54Mbella
66Jodłowski
59Papathanasiou
73Kyprianou
85(p)Georgiou
18AEZ1-0Akritas

18(p)Luciano Bebê
18Karmiotissa2-1ASIL

42Pinceli
41Palavecino
56Diogo Ramos
18PO Xylotympou2-0Digenis

29Tsoupros
47Alexiou
18Alki Oroklini3-0Omonia Psevda

2
60Manoli
90Adriano Paulista