ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604082.548351.88%3220.00%4528.13%

League table
B Katigoria (Premier)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Karmiotissa2015054023+1730WWWL11100127795041316
++2-1Ermis2015324016+2429LLXW9801226117311810
3+1Aris2013253114+1727WWOW1192020394051111
4-1Ayia Napa2011542414+1025OWOW115331089621146
5=Onisilos209653022+820LLWL9621198113441114
6=ASIL209562719+819OLLW1070319101025389
7=Othellos2073102830-214LWXL93241716114161114
8=Anagennisi Derynia2053122025-511WLLL1042412710118818

League table
B Katigoria (Standard)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Alki Oroklini208393119+1220WLWW1161421892251011
2-1PO Xylotympou206682228-618XLWW9522126111461022
3+2Omonia Aradippou206681820-218WWWO1144313109225510
4-1Digenis1208392427-317LWLW9513109113261418
--5-1AEZ205691631-1517XOWO10343101310226618
--6=Akritas205782533-815LWLL9441181411137719
--7=Ypsonas2045111432-1811WOLL113447159117717
--8=Omonia Psevda2021171855-374LLLL10118112010109735
1Digenis (-3)

Top Scorers
17+1DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Karmiotissa)
13
Andreas KYPRIANOU (Othellos, 2p)
+1Gleofilo VLIJTER (Aris, 1p)
12
Andreas PAPATHANASIOU (Ermis, 4p)
10
Michalis CHRISTODOULOU (Akritas, 3p)

Ilias GEORGIOU (Ermis, 1p)

LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos, 2p)
9
José ROMO (Karmiotissa, 1p)
+3Antonis RANOS (Anagennisi Derynia, 1p)
+1Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
8+1Silvio GONZÁLEZ (AEZ, 4p)

Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa)

David SOLARI (ASIL, 3p)
7
Iasonas PIKIS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Antonis KAPNIDIS (Digenis)

Valantis KAPARTIS (ASIL, 1p)
+1Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 3p)
6
Theodosis KYPROU (Ermis, 1p)

Hervé BODIONG (PO Xylotympou)

ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
5+2Eduardo PINCELI (Karmiotissa)

Kevin TANO (Akritas)

Nicolas MATTHEOU (Aris)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)

Andreas KOMODIKIS (ASIL)

ADRIANO PAULISTA (Alki Oroklini)

Uroš PALIBRK (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)
+2Stamatis PANTOS (Ypsonas, 2p)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
20Aris1-0Ermis

45Vlijter
Saturday, 7 March 2020
20Ayia Napa0-0ASIL
20Anagennisi Derynia5-1Othellos

53Ranos
75Bernardo
66Ranos
74Charalambous
85Christou
88Ranos
20Omonia Aradippou1-0Digenis

82Avraam
20AEZ1-1PO Xylotympou

67(p)González
14Nane
20Karmiotissa4-1Onisilos

24Pinceli
83Aldair
32Diogo Ramos
36Pinceli
88Sassi
20Ypsonas2-1Omonia Psevda

75(p)Pantos
41Panayiotou
90(p)Pantos
Sunday, 8 March 2020
20Alki Oroklini2-1Akritas

17(p)Lillis
88Araba
45Manoli