ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
952472.604547.37%2223.16%2829.47%

League table
B Katigoria (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Aris12813219+1225LWWW65101116303108
2+2ASIL127322111+1024OWWW6501167623154
3-1Karmiotissa118032011+924LWWW6501133530278
4-1Ayia Napa11632169+721OWWW5221546411115
-5=Alki Oroklini124351811+715WLWL6312155612336
-6=Ypsonas12237617-119LWLL612328611449
-7+1Omonia Aradippou12147513-87WLLL612346602417
-8-1Omonia Psevda122191036-267LLLL61146116105425

League table
B Katigoria (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ermis121020267+1932WWWW6600173642094
2=Onisilos126422214+822WLWX6510155613279
3=Othellos125251714+317LLLW6213910631284
4+1Digenis124351718-115WWLL62135862221210
-5+3Anagennisi Derynia123361011-112WLWW622253611458
-6=Akritas122641624-812LXLL614110116123613
-7-3PO Xylotympou123361318-512LXWL6312966024412
-8-1AEZ12237924-159LWLX6132596105415

Top Scorers
10+1Andreas PAPATHANASIOU (Ermis, 3p)
8
LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos, 2p)

Andreas KYPRIANOU (Othellos, 1p)

DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Karmiotissa)
7
Michalis CHRISTODOULOU (Akritas, 2p)

Iasonas PIKIS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

David SOLARI (ASIL, 3p)
6
Silvio GONZÁLEZ (AEZ, 3p)
+1Antonis KAPNIDIS (Digenis)
+1Gleofilo VLIJTER (Aris)
5
Theodosis KYPROU (Ermis, 1p)

José ROMO (Karmiotissa, 1p)
+2Valantis KAPARTIS (ASIL)

Andreas KOMODIKIS (ASIL)
+1Antonis RANOS (Anagennisi Derynia, 1p)
+1ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa)
4
Kevin TANO (Akritas)

Nicolas MATTHEOU (Aris)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)
Results
Friday, 3 January 2020
12ASIL4-3Aris

4Kapartis
9Vlijter
61Kapartis
27Delmiro
73Palavecino
39Malekkidis
81Chatzipaschalis
Saturday, 4 January 2020
12Digenis1-0AEZ

9Kapnidis
12Onisilos1-0Othellos

1Aldair
12Anagennisi Derynia2-0Akritas

5Wesllem
90Ranos
12Omonia Aradippou2-0Ypsonas

53(og)Volos
79Avraam
12PO Xylotympou0-1Ermis


45(p)Papathanasiou
12Omonia Psevda2-3Alki Oroklini

28Papaperikleous
11Karagiannis
43Okkaridis
68Romeu Torres

85Regakos
Wednesday, 8 January 2020
10Ayia Napa0-0ASIL