ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1363402.506950.74%2719.85%4029.41%

League table
B Katigoria (Premier)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ermis171520348+2628WWWW88002039720145
++2=Karmiotissa1712053119+1221LWWW980121584041014
3+1Ayia Napa1710342314+920WWLW9423988611146
4+1Aris1711152914+1520WLWL981019383051011
5+1ASIL179442616+1018WXLW9702199824277
6-3Onisilos178632616+1017LXWO86201869243810
7=Othellos176292120+110LLLL83141312931588
8=Anagennisi Derynia1743101521-68LLLW8323749117817

League table
B Katigoria (Standard)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1PO Xylotympou175571824-614WWXO84221069135818
2+2Alki Oroklini176382516+914WWLL9414167822499
3=Digenis1177372223-114WLWW84138893241415
4-3Akritas174762129-812LWOL834115139135616
--5=AEZ174491430-1612OWWL82338129216618
--6=Omonia Aradippou173681016-69OLXW924388812528
--7=Ypsonas1734101027-177LLOL92345148116513
--8=Omonia Psevda1721141547-324LLLL91179178107630
1Digenis (-3)

Top Scorers
14+1DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Karmiotissa)
11
Andreas PAPATHANASIOU (Ermis, 4p)
+1Gleofilo VLIJTER (Aris, 1p)
10
LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos, 2p)

Andreas KYPRIANOU (Othellos, 1p)
9
Michalis CHRISTODOULOU (Akritas, 3p)
8+1Ilias GEORGIOU (Ermis)

David SOLARI (ASIL, 3p)
+1Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa)
7
Silvio GONZÁLEZ (AEZ, 3p)

José ROMO (Karmiotissa, 1p)
+1Valantis KAPARTIS (ASIL, 1p)

Iasonas PIKIS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
6
Antonis KAPNIDIS (Digenis)

Antonis RANOS (Anagennisi Derynia, 1p)

ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
5
Theodosis KYPROU (Ermis, 1p)
+1Hervé BODIONG (PO Xylotympou)

Andreas KOMODIKIS (ASIL)
+1Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 3p)

Kevin TANO (Akritas)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
+1Nicolas MATTHEOU (Aris)
+1Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)
Results
Friday, 14 February 2020
17ASIL1-0Othellos

59Kapartis
Saturday, 15 February 2020
17Aris4-2Anagennisi Derynia

3Vlijter
9Efstathiou
43Malekkidis
13Christodoulou
47Barbaro
90Mattheou
17Digenis2-0Akritas

71Panayiotou
78Chatzisavvas
17Ayia Napa2-1Karmiotissa

37Kolokoudias
45Diogo Ramos
84Amessan
17Ermis1-0Onisilos

80Georgiou
17Omonia Psevda1-2PO Xylotympou

64(p)Panayiotou
14Alexiou

21Bodiong
Sunday, 16 February 2020
17Omonia Aradippou0-0AEZ
17Ypsonas1-5Alki Oroklini

85Pantos
6(og)Kyriazis

50Konstantinou

51Eduardo Nardini

55Regakos

75Konstantinou