home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
ČFL B

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SK Zápy86202311+1221WWWW5410158321083
2Sokol Živanice86111811+720WWWL5410127320164
3Zbuzany85211711+617WWWX440092412189
4Jablonec B84221613+315WWLX3300104512269
53Hradec Králové B8422126+614WOLW422052420274
61Dukla Praha B84132021-113XLWL43101264103815
74FK Přepeře84041815+312WWWL4301954103910
86Chlumec nad Cidlinou84041416-212WLLW4202864202610
93Mladá Boleslav B82331612+411LLXW3120114511358
103Slovan Velvary82331312+111LWLO412153411289
111Slovan Liberec B83141418-411XLWL31024752121011
123Bohemians 1905 B83141513+210LWLO4103710421183
133FK Pardubice B82241520-510LOWX52121111301249
141Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí83051319-69LLLW4301874004512
151FK Teplice B80261124-133LLXX30124105014714
161Sokol Brozany8107720-133LLLL5104614300316

Top Scorers
6+1YOO Kang-hyun (Slovan Liberec B, 1p)
+2Vojtech PREUCIL (Zbuzany, 3p)
5
Mario LIČKA (Zbuzany, 1p)

Tomáš BASTIN (Chlumec nad Cidlinou, 1p)
+1Marek VOLF (FK Přepeře, 1p)

Ladislav MUŽÍK (FK Pardubice B, 3p)

Michal DOHNALÍK (Mladá Boleslav B)
4
Pavel HASEK (SK Zápy, 1p)
+1Jiří DUBEN (SK Zápy)
+1Pavel OSMANČÍK (Bohemians 1905 B)
+1David PANEK (Sokol Živanice)

Milan VRABEC (Slovan Liberec B)
+1Jan DÍL (FK Přepeře, 1p)
+2Tomáš LABÍK (Chlumec nad Cidlinou)
+2Nikolas DANICEK (Jablonec B)
+1Tomáš LAUKO (Dukla Praha B)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
8Sokol Živanice4-3Slovan Velvary

12Panek
65Šimkovský
23(og)Rubeš
75Šollar
74Štěpánek
80Vopat
86Vysehrad
8FK Pardubice B1-3Chlumec nad Cidlinou

30Kepl
12Labík

33Čáp

53Labík
8FK Přepeře4-1FK Teplice B

48Nesvadba
13Šup
56Volf
58Novotný
90Díl
8Zbuzany2-1Mladá Boleslav B

23Preucil
69Král
75(p)Preucil
Sunday, 29 September 2019
8Dukla Praha B3-3Slovan Liberec B

13Bezdička
21Alibekov
45Lauko
27Gembický
55Douděra
80(p)Yoo
8SK Zápy4-2Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí

33(p)Pávek
15Grepl
45Duben
23Špatenka
54Matějka
85Eliáš
8Bohemians 1905 B2-3Jablonec B

4Osmančík
59Danicek
19Puškáč
85Petrović

86Danicek
8Sokol Brozany0-4Hradec Králové B


10Bičiště

20Samko

22Mahr

68(p)Bičiště