ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ČFL B
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Sokol Živanice97112212+1023WWWW54101274301105
2-1SK Zápy96212313+1021LWWW5410158421185
3=Zbuzany95312014+619XWWW44009251311112
4=Jablonec B95221713+418WWWL4400114512269
5+1Dukla Praha B95132522+316WXLW431012652031316
6-1Hradec Králové B9432159+615XWOL523085420274
7=Chlumec nad Cidlinou95041917+215WWLL53021374202610
8+3Slovan Velvary93331512+314WLWL522173411289
9=Mladá Boleslav B93332415+914WLLX4220197511358
10+4Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí94051419-512WLLL5401974004512
11-3FK Přepeře94051816+212LWWW4301955104911
12-2Slovan Liberec B93151522-711LXLW410351152121011
13-1Bohemians 1905 B93151821-310LLWL410371052121111
14-1FK Pardubice B92251521-610LLOW521211114013410
15=FK Teplice B90271229-173LLLX40135155014714
16=Sokol Brozany9108825-173LLLL51046144004211

Top Scorers
7+2Tomáš BASTIN (Chlumec nad Cidlinou, 1p)
+1Vojtech PREUCIL (Zbuzany, 3p)
6
YOO Kang-hyun (Slovan Liberec B, 1p)
+1Michal DOHNALÍK (Mladá Boleslav B)
5
Mario LIČKA (, 1p)
+2Pavel ŠTĚPÁNEK (Sokol Živanice)

Marek VOLF (FK Přepeře, 1p)

Ladislav MUŽÍK (FK Pardubice B, 3p)
+2Ondřej ULLMAN (Dukla Praha B)
+1Pavel OSMANČÍK (Bohemians 1905 B)
4
David PANEK (Sokol Živanice)
+1Dominik BIČIŠTĚ (Hradec Králové B, 1p)

Pavel HASEK (SK Zápy, 1p)

Milan VRABEC (Slovan Liberec B)

Jan DÍL (, 1p)

Tomáš LABÍK (Chlumec nad Cidlinou)

Jiří DUBEN (SK Zápy)

Nikolas DANICEK (Jablonec B)
+1David PETRUS (Sokol Živanice)

Tomáš LAUKO (Dukla Praha B)
+1Davit HOVSEPYAN (Sokol Brozany, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
9Jablonec B1-0FK Přepeře

22Dočekal
9Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1-0FK Pardubice B

11Habrman
9Slovan Velvary2-0SK Zápy

49Krištof
67Šollar
Sunday, 6 October 2019
9Slovan Liberec B1-4Sokol Živanice

37Gembický
6Štěpánek

29Petrus

57Nikodem

74Štěpánek
9FK Teplice B1-5Dukla Praha B

87Vobecký
27Krunert

35Studnička

40Ullman

52Ullman

73Kozel
9Hradec Králové B3-3Zbuzany

16Bičiště
18Trýzna
28Mahr
47Preucil
32Samko
62Zákostelský
9Chlumec nad Cidlinou5-1Sokol Brozany

25Bastin
90(p)Hovsepyan
30(p)Jarkovský
61Čáp
65Bastin
75Korba
Monday, 7 October 2019
9Mladá Boleslav B8-3Bohemians 1905 B

39Ladra
30Nátr
46(p)Ewerton
72Osmančík
52(p)Ladra
83(p)Begič
55Auer
59Auer
62Ladra
75Dohnalík
89Yerkhov