ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ČFL B
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1SK Zápy107212513+1224WLWW6510178421185
2-1Sokol Živanice107212313+1024XWWW64201384301105
3+1Jablonec B106221813+521WWWW4400114622279
4-1Zbuzany105412317+620XXWW541012551311112
5+1Hradec Králové B104421610+617XXWO624096420274
6+1Chlumec nad Cidlinou105142018+216XWWL53021375212711
7-2Dukla Praha B105142523+216LWXL531112752031316
8+2Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí105051519-415WWLL5401975104612
9+2FK Přepeře105052117+415WLWW54011265104911
10-2Slovan Velvary103341615+114LWLW5221735113912
11-2Mladá Boleslav B103342518+714LWLL42201976114611
12+2FK Pardubice B103251822-413WLLO631214124013410
13=Bohemians 1905 B103252124-312XLLW410371062221414
14-2Slovan Liberec B103161524-911LLXL410351162131013
15=FK Teplice B100371330-175XLLL40135156024815
16=Sokol Brozany10109826-183LLLL61056154004211

Top Scorers
9+2Vojtech PREUCIL (Zbuzany, 4p)
8+1Tomáš BASTIN (Chlumec nad Cidlinou, 1p)
6
YOO Kang-hyun (Slovan Liberec B, 1p)
+1Mario LIČKA (, 1p)
+1Marek VOLF (FK Přepeře, 1p)

Michal DOHNALÍK (Mladá Boleslav B)
5
Pavel ŠTĚPÁNEK (Sokol Živanice)

Ladislav MUŽÍK (FK Pardubice B, 3p)
+1David PETRUS (Sokol Živanice)

Ondřej ULLMAN (Dukla Praha B)

Pavel OSMANČÍK (Bohemians 1905 B)
4
David PANEK (Sokol Živanice)

Dominik BIČIŠTĚ (Hradec Králové B, 1p)

Pavel HASEK (SK Zápy, 1p)

Milan VRABEC (Slovan Liberec B)

Jan DÍL (, 1p)

Tomáš LABÍK (Chlumec nad Cidlinou)

Jiří DUBEN (SK Zápy)

Nikolas DANICEK (Jablonec B)

Tomáš LAUKO (Dukla Praha B)

Davit HOVSEPYAN (Sokol Brozany, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
10Sokol Živanice1-1FK Teplice B

87Petrus
44Vobecký
10FK Pardubice B3-1Slovan Velvary

54Park
71Ippolito
80Kepl
83Lee
10FK Přepeře3-1Mladá Boleslav B

21Volf
79Alhassan
56(og)Rudzan
89Synek
10Zbuzany3-3Bohemians 1905 B

2Lička
13Ugwu
43Preucil
19Ugwu
90(p)Preucil
44Buneš
Sunday, 13 October 2019
10Dukla Praha B0-1Jablonec B


39Skuhravý
10SK Zápy2-0Slovan Liberec B

49Eliáš
60Koutenský
10Hradec Králové B1-1Chlumec nad Cidlinou

23(og)Špidlen
63Bastin
10Sokol Brozany0-1Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí


25Souček