ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ČFL B
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Jablonec B139222616+1030WWWW660016673221010
2=SK Zápy138232918+1127LLWW751118116312117
3=Sokol Živanice137332618+825LOLX743013863031310
4=Chlumec nad Cidlinou137242519+624OWWX75021886222711
5+2Mladá Boleslav B135442819+922WOWL64202287124611
6+2Bohemians 1905 B136253125+621WWWX6303121173221914
7+2Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí137061923-421WLWW76011386105615
8-3Zbuzany135442524+120LLLX641112771331317
9-3Hradec Králové B135441815+320LWLX7340106620489
10+2Dukla Praha B136163033-319WLLL6312121273041821
11-1FK Přepeře136072624+218LWLW6402151072051114
12-1Slovan Velvary134451716+118OLWL7331836114913
13=FK Pardubice B134272127-616LLWW731315146114613
14=Slovan Liberec B134182028-814WLLL6204101472141014
15=FK Teplice B132382035-1511WWLX6114101971241016
16=Sokol Brozany1320111031-216LWLL72057156006316

Top Scorers
10
Tomáš BASTIN (Chlumec nad Cidlinou, 1p)
9
Vojtech PREUCIL (Zbuzany, 4p)
7
Mario LIČKA (, 1p)

Marek VOLF (FK Přepeře, 1p)

Pavel OSMANČÍK (Bohemians 1905 B)
6
YOO Kang-hyun (Slovan Liberec B, 1p)
+1Nikolas DANICEK (Jablonec B)

Michal DOHNALÍK (Mladá Boleslav B)
5
Matěj RADOSTA (FK Teplice B)

Michael UGWU (Bohemians 1905 B)
+2Dominik ŠUP (FK Teplice B, 1p)

Pavel ŠTĚPÁNEK (Sokol Živanice)
+1Milan VRABEC (Slovan Liberec B)

Ladislav MUŽÍK (FK Pardubice B, 3p)

Tomáš LABÍK (Chlumec nad Cidlinou)

Ondřej ROZKOVEC (Jablonec B, 1p)

Jiří DUBEN (SK Zápy)

David PETRUS (Sokol Živanice)

Ondřej ULLMAN (Dukla Praha B)
+1Le TUẤN ANH (Bohemians 1905 B)
Results
Sunday, 3 November 2019
13Slovan Liberec B4-1Hradec Králové B

8Nešický
28Firbacher
62Djordjic
69Vrabec
84Šíma
13FK Teplice B4-1Sokol Brozany

16Vobecký
18Jakš
33(p)Šup
43Chodora
57Šup
13Mladá Boleslav B1-0SK Zápy

81Alhassan
13Jablonec B2-0FK Pardubice B

12Velich
44Danicek
13Bohemians 1905 B2-1Sokol Živanice

39Tuấn Anh
44Gorol
73Bederka
13Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí3-1Zbuzany

5Strnad
52Surmaj
39Mayer
46Nágl
13Slovan Velvary0-0Chlumec nad Cidlinou
13FK Přepeře3-4Dukla Praha B

49Synek
17Jakab
78Synek
28Mentberger
90Nesvadba
56Houha

74(p)Jakab