home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
ČFL B

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Jablonec B139222616+1030WWWW660016673221010
21SK Zápy138232918+1127LLWW751118116312117
3Sokol Živanice137332618+825LOLX743013863031310
4Chlumec nad Cidlinou137242519+624OWWX75021886222711
52Mladá Boleslav B135442819+922WOWL64202287124611
62Bohemians 1905 B136253125+621WWWX6303121173221914
73Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí137061923-421WLWW76011386105615
83Hradec Králové B135441815+320LWLX7340106620489
93Zbuzany135442524+120LLLX641112771331317
102Dukla Praha B136163033-319WLLL6312121273041821
112FK Přepeře136072624+218LWLW6402151072051114
121Slovan Velvary134451716+118OLWL7331836114913
13FK Pardubice B134272127-616LLWW731315146114613
14Slovan Liberec B134182028-814WLLL6204101472141014
15FK Teplice B132382035-1511WWLX6114101971241016
16Sokol Brozany1320111031-216LWLL72057156006316

Top Scorers
10
Tomáš BASTIN (Chlumec nad Cidlinou, 1p)
9
Vojtech PREUCIL (Zbuzany, 4p)
7
Mario LIČKA (Zbuzany, 1p)

Marek VOLF (FK Přepeře, 1p)

Pavel OSMANČÍK (Bohemians 1905 B)
6
YOO Kang-hyun (Slovan Liberec B, 1p)

Michal DOHNALÍK (Mladá Boleslav B)
+1Nikolas DANICEK (Jablonec B)
5
Matěj RADOSTA (FK Teplice B)

Ladislav MUŽÍK (FK Pardubice B, 3p)

Ondřej ROZKOVEC (Jablonec B, 1p)

Jiří DUBEN (SK Zápy)

David PETRUS (Sokol Živanice)
+1Le TUẤN ANH (Bohemians 1905 B)

Michael UGWU (Bohemians 1905 B)
+2Dominik ŠUP (FK Teplice B, 1p)

Pavel ŠTĚPÁNEK (Sokol Živanice)
+1Milan VRABEC (Slovan Liberec B)

Tomáš LABÍK (Chlumec nad Cidlinou)

Ondřej ULLMAN (Dukla Praha B)
Results
Sunday, 3 November 2019
13Slovan Liberec B4-1Hradec Králové B

8Nešický
28Firbacher
62Djordjic
69Vrabec
84Šíma
13FK Teplice B4-1Sokol Brozany

16Vobecký
18Jakš
33(p)Šup
43Chodora
57Šup
13Mladá Boleslav B1-0SK Zápy

81Alhassan
13Jablonec B2-0FK Pardubice B

12Velich
44Danicek
13Bohemians 1905 B2-1Sokol Živanice

39Tuấn Anh
44Gorol
73Bederka
13Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí3-1Zbuzany

5Strnad
52Surmaj
39Mayer
46Nágl
13Slovan Velvary0-0Chlumec nad Cidlinou
13FK Přepeře3-4Dukla Praha B

49Synek
17Jakab
78Synek
28Mentberger
90Nesvadba
56Houha

74(p)Jakab