ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 1
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Unión Adarve10721199+1023WWWX5500134522165
+2+2Real Avilés10541149+519WLWW5410105513144
+3-1Compostela10460157+818OWWX5320103514054
+4+1Bergantiños10451109+117WXWW523064522145
+5+1Navalcarnero10514810-216WWWL5410605104210
6-3Pontevedra104421912+716LWWW5221965221106
7=Langreo104421611+516WWLX532094512277
8+2Móstoles URJC104331312+115WWWO523096520346
9+2Palencia Cristo Atlético104241212+014WXLL522185520347
10+4Leganés B104241511+414WWLL5113555311106
11-2Gimnástic Segoviana103341013-312LLLO530275503238
12-4Salamanca CF UDS1033436-312LLOO512213521223
13-1Arosa10325811-311LXLW521234511357
--14-1Arenteiro10253810-211LXWO522154503236
--15=Coruxo1023569-39OLOL513133510436
--16=Marino102171016-67LLLX510458511358
--17=Ceares10217717-107LLLW5203355014412
--18=Llanera10136716-96LLLL502359511327

Top Scorers
8+1CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra, 1p)
7
ÁLVARO Sánchez (Móstoles URJC)
+1Álvaro MONTEJO (Unión Adarve, 2p)
6
RUFINO Familiar (Pontevedra)
5
PRIMO (Compostela)
+1MARIO RIVAS Viondi (Leganés B)
+1NATALIO Lorenzo (Real Avilés, 1p)
+1DORIAN Junior (Langreo, 1p)
4
STEVEN Nicanor (Marino)
+1ÁLEX SANCRIS (Leganés B)
+2Alberto RÓDENAS (Real Avilés)
+1NACHO (Langreo)
3
ANTÓN ESCOBAR Tapias (Bergantiños)

RENAN Zanelli (Arenteiro)
+1RAÚL Beneit (Navalcarnero, 2p)

PABLO DURÁN Fernández (Compostela)

ALFREDO Sualdea (Palencia Cristo Atlético)

LUISMI (Arosa)
+2ÁLVARO Gómez (Palencia Cristo Atlético, 2p)

Javier BORREGO (Gimnástic Segoviana)

NOMAN Arkine (Unión Adarve)

Mboup SAHA (Llanera)
Results
Saturday, 6 November 2021
10Arenteiro1-2Palencia Cristo Atlético

51Adri Castro
76(p)Álvaro

77Álvaro
Sunday, 7 November 2021
10Marino0-1Bergantiños


50Lamelas
10Coruxo0-0Compostela
10Gimnástic Segoviana0-1Móstoles URJC


89Portilla
10Real Avilés3-1Ceares

19Ródenas
37Aitor Elena
25Ródenas
39Natalio
10Arosa1-3Langreo

56Julio Rey
67Abel

76Nacho

90Dorian
10Navalcarnero2-0Salamanca CF UDS

8Raúl
90Ontiveros
10Unión Adarve2-1Pontevedra

68(p)Montejo
44(p)Charles
75Tellechea
10Llanera1-3Leganés B

29Otia
7Marc

13Álex Sancris

14Mario Rivas