ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 1
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Unión Adarve149412412+1231WXWX7700165724187
+2=Pontevedra147522513+1226WWWO73311067421157
+3+1Compostela146712112+925WWLX7430146724176
+4-1Navalcarnero147251113-223LWWO7511837214310
+5+3Leganés B146442013+722WXXW7223767421137
6-1Bergantiños145631313+021LOWL724176732267
7+3Móstoles URJC146351614+221WLLW7331117730457
8-2Real Avilés145541616+020LLLO7412109714267
9-2Palencia Cristo Atlético146261918+120LWLW74211367205612
10-1Langreo145451916+319LLWL74211167124810
11=Arosa145271314-117LLWW731345721499
12+2Gimnástic Segoviana144461517-216WXLL74031177043410
13-1Marino145181822-416LWWW73048872141014
--14-1Salamanca CF UDS1444648-416LWLO723223721425
--15+1Coruxo14356812-414WOXL724154711538
--16-1Arenteiro142751217-513LXXL723289704348
--17=Llanera143471321-813WLXW7133912721449
--18=Ceares143110925-1610WLLL7304597016416

Top Scorers
12+2CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra, 2p)
8
ÁLVARO Sánchez (Móstoles URJC)

Álvaro MONTEJO (Unión Adarve, 2p)
7
STEVEN Nicanor (Marino)

RENAN Zanelli (Arenteiro, 2p)
6
RUFINO Familiar (Pontevedra)
+1MARIO RIVAS Viondi (Leganés B)
+1ÁLEX SANCRIS (Leganés B)

NATALIO Lorenzo (Real Avilés, 1p)
5
PRIMO (Compostela)
+1ALFREDO Sualdea (Palencia Cristo Atlético)

LUISMI (Arosa)

DORIAN Junior (Langreo, 1p)

NACHO (Langreo)
4
ANTÓN ESCOBAR Tapias (Bergantiños)
+1ÁLVARO Portero (Unión Adarve)

Alberto RÓDENAS (Real Avilés)
Results
Saturday, 4 December 2021
14Langreo1-2Pontevedra

9(og)Charles
41Charles

89(p)Charles
Sunday, 5 December 2021
14Coruxo1-0Arenteiro

7Chiqui
14Gimnástic Segoviana4-1Marino

44Manu
10Diego Díaz
49(p)Cidoncha
56Seck
89Diego Gómez
14Real Avilés0-1Móstoles URJC


62Antonio García
14Arosa0-1Compostela


75Jordan
14Navalcarnero0-2Leganés B


19Álex Sancris

53Mario Rivas
14Unión Adarve2-1Bergantiños

3Gallardo
52Cano
68Álvaro
14Llanera3-2Palencia Cristo Atlético

25Marcos
19Alfredo
84Viti González
80Pérez
85Romaric
14Ceares1-0Salamanca CF UDS

13Aitor Elena