ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 5
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Melilla8611112+919OWWW440080421132
+2=Cacereño8512105+516OWWL440071411234
+3+2Estepona8431126+615WWXO421163422063
+4+2Gimnástica Segoviana84221412+214WLWX431084411268
+5-2Coria8341107+313XXWX413064421143
6-2Navalcarnero840489-112LWWL420235420254
7=Atlético Madrid B8332158+712OLXW422093411265
8+5Villanovense832354+111WLOW411223421131
9-1Unión Adarve832399+011XLLO421177411222
10+1Atlético Paso831488+010XWLW430151401337
11-1Socuéllamos824245-110OWWL412111412134
12-3Diocesano8314915-610LLWO411247420258
13+3Cerdanyola del Vallès8233912-39WWLX411279412123
--14-2Guadalajara822479-28LLLW411245411234
--15-1Alcorcón B8143811-37LLXO402215412176
--16+1Leganés B8143811-37WXLO403146411245
--17-2Montijo8143913-47XXLO4130324013611
--18=Don Benito8035111-103LXLO400406403115

Top Scorers
5+1HUGO Díaz (Gimnástica Segoviana)

CARLOS MARTÍN Domínguez (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
4+1NANE (Coria, 1p)

Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès, 2p)
3+1CRISTO (Montijo)

Tahiru AWUDU (Estepona)

Kun TEMENUZHKOV (Navalcarnero)
+1DIEGO GÓMEZ Martín (Gimnástica Segoviana)
+2DORIAN Junior (Leganés B)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Melilla)
+1DANI RUIZ (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+3KIKE PINA (Estepona)

SANTI MIGUÉLEZ (Atlético Madrid B, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 22 October 2022
8Diocesano2-3Leganés B

35Dieguito
57Salido
77Dani Sales
65Dorian

87Dorian
Sunday, 23 October 2022
8Atlético Madrid B0-0Melilla
8Coria1-1Montijo

83Nane
37Cristo
8Guadalajara0-2Villanovense


51Samuel

59Ohemeng
8Don Benito0-1Cerdanyola del Vallès


73Dani Ruiz
8Estepona3-1Navalcarnero

5Kike Pina
45(og)Toño Calvo
12Kike Pina
33Kike Pina
8Gimnástica Segoviana4-2Alcorcón B

5De La Mata
31Piri
22De La Mata
38Piri
34Hugo
67Diego Gómez
8Socuéllamos0-0Cacereño
8Unión Adarve3-3Atlético Paso

15Harta
25Borja
86Javi Carbo
30Aridane
88Harta
90(og)Chinchu