ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 5
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Melilla10622124+820LOOW541080521244
+2+2Gimnástic Segoviana105321613+318WOWL5410105512268
+3+2Atlético Madrid B105322210+1218WWOL53201235212107
+4-1Cacereño10523119+217OLOW540185512234
+5-3Estepona9441126+616OWWX421163523063
6+2Navalcarnero105141211+116WOLW521235530296
7+2Socuéllamos1044265+116WWOW522121522144
8-1Villanovense1042467-114LWWL521233521234
9-3Coria103521311+214LOXX513198522143
10=Guadalajara104241310+314WWLL521265521275
11=Unión Adarve10334910-112OLXL522177511323
12=Atlético Paso93151012-210LXWL530275401337
13=Leganés B102441012-210LWWX513166511346
--14+2Alcorcón B102441215-310WLLL5023165221119
--15+2Montijo102441215-310WLXX5230625014613
--16-2Diocesano10316918-910LLLL5113485203510
--17-2Cerdanyola del Vallès10244915-610LOWW512279512226
--18=Don Benito10136415-116LWLX5005210513125

Top Scorers
7+1CARLOS MARTÍN Domínguez (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
5
HUGO Díaz (Gimnástic Segoviana)
4+3MARIO RIVAS Viondi (Alcorcón B)
+2JAVI CUETO (Atlético Madrid B)

NANE (Coria, 1p)
+1DIEGO GÓMEZ Martín (Gimnástic Segoviana)

Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès, 2p)
+1CRISTO (Montijo)
+2HUGO ESTEBAN Serrano (Navalcarnero)
3
DANI RUIZ (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+1David AGUDO (Socuéllamos)

DORIAN Junior (Leganés B)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Melilla)

BORJA Martín (Atlético Paso)

Tahiru AWUDU (Estepona)

Kun TEMENUZHKOV (Navalcarnero)

KIKE PINA (Estepona)

SANTI MIGUÉLEZ (Atlético Madrid B, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 6 November 2022
10Atlético Madrid B3-0Villanovense

39Javi Cueto
54Javi Cueto
56Carlos Martín
10Coria3-4Alcorcón B

52Isma Cerro
6Yago
62Alberto
69Mario Rivas
77(p)Santi Luque
75Mario Rivas

82Mario Rivas
10Guadalajara2-0Diocesano

18Tellechea
22Cheki
10Don Benito2-4Navalcarnero

4Marcos
19Álex Gil
34Fran Pérez
47Hugo Esteban

53Hugo Esteban

90David
10EsteponaP-PAtlético Paso
10Gimnástic Segoviana2-1Melilla

40Diego Gómez
32Sergio Pérez
49Acuña
10Socuéllamos1-0Leganés B

7Agudo
10Unión Adarve0-0Cacereño
10Montijo3-0Cerdanyola del Vallès

15Raillo
35Pino
50Cristo