ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
12292.41650.00%325.00%325.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Baikonur220060+66WW--220060000000
++2+1Kyran220062+46WW--110031110031
+3+1Maxtaaral220020+26WW--110010110010
4-2Kairat-Zhastar211041+34XW--110030101011
5+2Aksu211021+14WX--101011110010
6-1Igylyk210113-23LW--110010100103
7-1Taraz Karatau202033+02XX--101022101011
8+1Okzhetpes201123-11XL--000000201123
9+3Kyzylzhar M201114-31XL--101011100103
10=Akademiya Ontustyk200214-30LL--100101100113
11-3Ekibastuz200214-30LL--100113100101
--12-1Shakhter-Bulat200204-40LL--100101100103

Top Scorers
2+1Amal SEITOV (Kyran)
+1Bakdaulet ZHUZBAI (Baikonur)
1+1Sanzhar ABDUVAITOV (Kyran)

Daniyar ABILOV (Akademiya Ontustyk, 1p)

Bekzat ZHAKSYBAIULY (Kyran)
+1Karen DZHANUNTS (Kyzylzhar M, 1p)

Samat BALYMBETOV (Baikonur)
+1Kuanysh SOVETOV (Baikonur)
+1Ruslan MAKHAN (Baikonur)

Arsen BURANCHIEV (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)
+1Vladislav CHERNYSHOV (Aksu)

Beknur RYSKUL (Maxtaaral, 1p)
+1Arman SMAILOV (Ekibastuz, 1p)

Aleksandr SHIROBOKOV (Kairat-Zhastar)

Abdilda OTEPBERGEN (Igylyk)
+1Madiyar NURALY (Taraz Karatau)
+1Galymzhan KENZHEBEK (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)

Aleksandr BOVKUN (Kairat-Zhastar)

Danabek KUANYSHBAI (Kyran)
+1Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes)

Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau)
+1Muslim ZHUMAT (Taraz Karatau)
+1Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
+1Zhanserik KALDYBAI (Kyran)

Islam RAKHMETOV (Baikonur)
+1Marlen AIMANOV (Maxtaaral)
Results
Saturday, 17 April 2021
2Ekibastuz1-3Kyran

68(p)Smailov
5Seitov

39Abduvaitov

89Kaldybai
2Shakhter-Bulat0-1Maxtaaral


73Aimanov
2Baikonur3-0Igylyk

5Makhan
38Zhuzbai
54Sovetov
2Akademiya Ontustyk0-1Aksu


8Chernyshov
2Kyzylzhar M1-1Kairat-Zhastar

75(p)Dzhanunts
90(p)Kenzhebek
2Taraz Karatau2-2Okzhetpes

78Zhumat
68Bolov
90Nuraly
89Zhumakhanov