ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1194253.576756.30%1815.13%3428.57%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Okzhetpes2014515922+3747WWWW108203212106312710
++2=Aksu2013524717+3044WWXW10730267106222110
+3=Maxtaaral2013433514+2143WLXX1062218610721178
4=Kyran2011635226+2639LLWX106223416105411810
5+1Ekibastuz209564129+1232WXWW107212812102351317
6+1Kairat-Zhastar199284329+1429WLLW95042714104241615
7-2Taraz Karatau198563826+1229LWLW10631271092251116
8+1Shakhter-Bulat2061133637-119WWLW10514259101091128
9-1Akademiya Ontustyk2060142838-1018LLWL10505231210109526
10=Baikonur2051142064-4416LWLL105141413100010651
11=Igylyk2050151060-5015LLLL115069219009139
--12=Kyzylzhar M2022161663-478LXLW9225822110011841

Top Scorers
19+1Miras TURLYBEK (Aksu, 1p)
+1Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 5p)
12+2Arman SMAILOV (Ekibastuz, 2p)
10
Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes)
+1Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 1p)

Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes, 2p)
9+3Aslanbek KAKIMOV (Ekibastuz, 2p)
+1Matvei MATVIENKO (Aksu, 1p)

Galymzhan KENZHEBEK (Kairat-Zhastar, 3p)
8
Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)
7
Bekzat ZHAKSYBAIULY (Kyran)

Vyacheslav SERDYUKOV (Maxtaaral, 3p)
6
Redvan MEMESHEV (Kyran, 1p)

Damir MARAT (Ekibastuz)

Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar)
5
Elisei GORSHUNOV (Taraz Karatau)

Maksim SKORYKH (Kyzylzhar M, 1p)
+2Maksim GALKIN (Shakhter-Bulat)

Amal SEITOV (Kyran)
+1Danabek KUANYSHBAI (Kyran)

Adilet ABDENABI (Taraz Karatau)

Marlen AIMANOV (Maxtaaral)
Results
Saturday, 16 October 2021
20Igylyk0-4Aksu


17Anuarbekov

53Turlybek

81Sartakov

88Matvienko
Sunday, 17 October 2021
20Okzhetpes3-1Kyran

44Moldakaraev
24Kuanyshbai
70(og)Krivitsky
89Ermekuulu
20Ekibastuz7-0Baikonur

21Smailov
51Smailov
61Kakimov
69Kakimov
80Abaev
86Kakimov
90Kakenov
20Akademiya Ontustyk1-2Kairat-Zhastar

62Ermurzaev
1Toleukhanov

11Usenov
Monday, 18 October 2021
20Shakhter-Bulat5-0Kyzylzhar M

24Galkin
29Galkin
33Gorizanov
42Nurseitov
88(og)Naumenko
20Taraz Karatau1-2Maxtaaral

30Tursynbai
21Serikbai

78(p)Kholmirzaev