ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1023573.505856.86%1615.69%2827.45%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maxtaaral171232319+2239XWWW96211738611146
++2+1Okzhetpes1711514819+2938WWWX862024109531249
+3+1Aksu1711423915+2437WWWW97202568422149
4-2Kyran1710614620+2636XLOW962133138440137
5=Kairat-Zhastar178274023+1726LWLW950427148323139
6=Taraz Karatau177553324+926LWLW853022892251116
7=Ekibastuz177463027+325WWWX8521181192251216
8=Akademiya Ontustyk1750122433-915LLWL840419109108523
9=Igylyk1750121046-3615LLLL95049138008133
10+1Shakhter-Bulat1741122434-1013WLLL831414991081025
11-1Baikonur1741121753-3613LLOL941411138008640
--12=Kyzylzhar M1721141554-397WLLL82157219009833

Top Scorers
16
Miras TURLYBEK (Aksu)
15+1Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 3p)
9+1Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 1p)

Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes, 2p)
8+1Arman SMAILOV (Ekibastuz, 2p)

Galymzhan KENZHEBEK (Kairat-Zhastar, 3p)
7+1Bekzat ZHAKSYBAIULY (Kyran)
+2Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)
+3Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes)

Vyacheslav SERDYUKOV (Maxtaaral, 3p)
6+1Aslanbek KAKIMOV (Ekibastuz, 2p)

Matvei MATVIENKO (Aksu, 1p)

Redvan MEMESHEV (Kyran, 1p)
+1Damir MARAT (Ekibastuz)

Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar)
5
Amal SEITOV (Kyran)

Adilet ABDENABI (Taraz Karatau)

Marlen AIMANOV (Maxtaaral)
4
Maksim SKORYKH (Kyzylzhar M, 1p)

Yan TRUFANOV (Kairat-Zhastar)

Alikhan UVALIEV (Kyran)

Danabek KUANYSHBAI (Kyran)

Bakdaulet ZHUZBAI (Baikonur)

Muslim ZHUMAT (Taraz Karatau)

Dauren ZHUMAT (Taraz Karatau)

Adilzhan NURBAI (Okzhetpes)
Results
Tuesday, 21 September 2021
17Ekibastuz4-0Igylyk

28Smailov
33Kakimov
41Bakhadyrov
63Marat
17Shakhter-Bulat3-0Akademiya Ontustyk

14Gorizanov
75Flyuk
88Flyuk
17Kairat-Zhastar0-1Aksu


11Zarechnyi
17Maxtaaral1-1Kyran

44Kulesha
58Zhaksybaiuly
17Baikonur0-4Okzhetpes


12Bolov

36(p)Moldakaraev

49Bolov

54Bolov
17Kyzylzhar M2-1Taraz Karatau

24(og)Rzataev
34Tursynbai
65Dzhanunts