ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421463.472866.67%511.90%921.43%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kyran7700258+1721WWWW4400164330094
++2=Maxtaaral7601112+918LWWW440090320122
+3=Okzhetpes7421207+1314WWWX3300113412194
4=Aksu7421147+714WLWX4310103311144
5+2Taraz Karatau7322139+411WLWL321094411245
6-1Kairat-Zhastar73132010+1010LLLW4301186301224
7+1Akademiya Ontustyk7304913-49WLWW320154410349
8-2Baikonur73041122-119LWLL4301713003421
9+2Igylyk7205415-116WLLL4202343003111
10-1Ekibastuz7115611-54LWLX311145400426
11-1Shakhter-Bulat7115915-64LWLX3111544004411
--12=Kyzylzhar M7016427-231LLLL3012294004218

Top Scorers
8+3Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
6+1Miras TURLYBEK (Aksu)
5+2Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau)
+1Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar)

Vyacheslav SERDYUKOV (Maxtaaral, 2p)
4+2Redvan MEMESHEV (Kyran, 1p)

Amal SEITOV (Kyran)

Danabek KUANYSHBAI (Kyran)

Bakdaulet ZHUZBAI (Baikonur)
3+1Matvei MATVIENKO (Ekibastuz, 1p)

Bekzat ZHAKSYBAIULY (Kyran)

Galymzhan KENZHEBEK (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)

Aleksandr BOVKUN (Kairat-Zhastar)

Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes)
2+1Elisei GORSHUNOV (Taraz Karatau)

Egor ALISHAUSKAS (Shakhter-Bulat)
+1Daniyar ABILOV (Akademiya Ontustyk, 2p)
+2Maksim SKORYKH (Kyzylzhar M)

Samat BALYMBETOV (Baikonur, 1p)

Baglan BORIBAI (Kyran)

Erkebulan SEIDAKHMET (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)

Beksultan AMANGELDY (Okzhetpes)
+1Muslim ZHUMAT (Taraz Karatau)
+1Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)

Zhanserik KALDYBAI (Kyran)
Results
Thursday, 27 May 2021
7Okzhetpes5-1Baikonur

8Nurbai
4(p)Zhakhaev
47Moldakaraev
55Zhumakhanov
57Moldakaraev
74Moldakaraev
7Aksu2-1Kairat-Zhastar

44Turlybek
48Abdulla
45Anuarbekov
7Kyran2-0Maxtaaral

47Memeshev
57Memeshev
7Akademiya Ontustyk3-2Shakhter-Bulat

28Khasanov
24Zakharenko
45(p)Abilov
80Oral
64Nyshantai
7Igylyk2-1Ekibastuz

10Nurzhumaev
40Matvienko
52Abdibaitov
Saturday, 29 May 2021
7Taraz Karatau6-2Kyzylzhar M

4Gorshunov
36Skorykh
20Zhumat
78Skorykh
23Tursynbai
45Tursynbai
51Zhumat
85Abdenabi