ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
672363.524161.19%1116.42%1522.39%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kyran118303613+2327XXXW65102575320116
++2+1Maxtaaral12822195+1426WWOX7511141531154
+3+1Okzhetpes116413114+1722WXXW54101566231168
4-2Aksu116322011+921LWXW6420134521277
5=Taraz Karatau114522013+717XOXW5230127622286
6=Kairat-Zhastar114252818+1014LWXL64022310502358
7+2Ekibastuz114161418-413WLWW5311986105510
8-1Akademiya Ontustyk114071521-612LLWL53021066105515
9+1Igylyk11407926-1712WLWL6402875005119
10-2Baikonur114071536-2112LWLL64021165005430
11=Shakhter-Bulat123181924-510WLWL52121167106818
--12=Kyzylzhar M111191037-274LLLW51134136006624

Top Scorers
10
Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
9+1Miras TURLYBEK (Aksu)
7
Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau)
+2Vyacheslav SERDYUKOV (Maxtaaral, 3p)
6
Galymzhan KENZHEBEK (Kairat-Zhastar, 2p)
+2Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)

Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar)
5
Redvan MEMESHEV (Kyran, 1p)
+3Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)
4+1Bekzat ZHAKSYBAIULY (Kyran)
+1Maksim SKORYKH (Kyzylzhar M, 1p)

Amal SEITOV (Kyran)

Danabek KUANYSHBAI (Kyran)

Bakdaulet ZHUZBAI (Baikonur)
+3Marlen AIMANOV (Maxtaaral)
3
Elisei GORSHUNOV (Taraz Karatau)

Matvei MATVIENKO (Aksu, 1p)

Baglan BORIBAI (Kyran)

Zhavlanbek BABANAZAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Arman SMAILOV (Ekibastuz, 2p)
+1Damir MARAT (Ekibastuz)

Aleksandr BOVKUN (Kairat-Zhastar)

Artur NOVOTRYASOV (Kyran)

Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes)
+1Adilet ABDENABI (Taraz Karatau)

Zhanserik KALDYBAI (Kyran)
+1Dias SABYROV (Igylyk, 2p)

Adilzhan NURBAI (Okzhetpes)
Results
Wednesday, 30 June 2021
12Maxtaaral5-0Shakhter-Bulat

27Serdyukov
30Aimanov
42Aimanov
60Aripov
90Lyukhai
Saturday, 3 July 2021
11Taraz Karatau1-1Kyran

71Abdenabi
44Zhaksybaiuly
Sunday, 4 July 2021
11Okzhetpes3-2Aksu

48Zhumakhanov
27(og)Tetrashvili
90Zhumakhanov
65Turlybek
90Sarsenov
11Ekibastuz2-1Kairat-Zhastar

32Marat
15Meleschenko
73Aimenov
11Shakhter-Bulat5-0Baikonur

30Nazymkhanov
35Flyuk
80Flyuk
83Flyuk
90Maulen
11Akademiya Ontustyk1-2Maxtaaral

90Bortai
43(p)Serdyukov

83Aimanov
Monday, 5 July 2021
11Igylyk3-2Kyzylzhar M

48Sabyrov
39(p)Savchenko
55Batyrkhan
75Skorykh
76Abdibaitov