ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
963403.545557.29%1515.63%2627.08%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Maxtaaral161222308+2238WWWW86111628611146
++2-1Kyran1610514519+2635LOWW962133137430126
+3-1Okzhetpes1610514419+2535WWXW862024108431209
4=Aksu1610423815+2334WWWX97202567322139
5=Kairat-Zhastar168264022+1826WLWW850327138323139
6=Taraz Karatau167543222+1026WLWW853022882241014
7=Ekibastuz166462627-122WWXX7421141192251216
8=Akademiya Ontustyk1650112430-615LWLL840419108107520
9=Igylyk1650111042-3215LLLL95049137007129
10=Baikonur1641111749-3213LOLL84131198008640
11=Shakhter-Bulat1631122134-1310LLLL721411991081025
--12=Kyzylzhar M1611141353-404LLLL71155209009833

Top Scorers
16+2Miras TURLYBEK (Aksu)
14+1Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 2p)
9
Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes, 2p)
8
Galymzhan KENZHEBEK (Kairat-Zhastar, 3p)

Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 1p)
7+1Arman SMAILOV (Ekibastuz, 2p)

Vyacheslav SERDYUKOV (Maxtaaral, 3p)
6+1Matvei MATVIENKO (Aksu, 1p)

Bekzat ZHAKSYBAIULY (Kyran)

Redvan MEMESHEV (Kyran, 1p)

Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar)
5
Aslanbek KAKIMOV (Ekibastuz, 2p)

Amal SEITOV (Kyran)

Damir MARAT (Ekibastuz)

Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)

Adilet ABDENABI (Taraz Karatau)
+1Marlen AIMANOV (Maxtaaral)
4
Maksim SKORYKH (Kyzylzhar M, 1p)
+2Yan TRUFANOV (Kairat-Zhastar)

Alikhan UVALIEV (Kyran)

Danabek KUANYSHBAI (Kyran)
+1Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes)

Bakdaulet ZHUZBAI (Baikonur)
+1Muslim ZHUMAT (Taraz Karatau)
+1Dauren ZHUMAT (Taraz Karatau)

Adilzhan NURBAI (Okzhetpes)
Results
Friday, 10 September 2021
16Igylyk0-4Maxtaaral


7Aimanov

25Sedelnikov

88Grabko

90Satanov
Saturday, 11 September 2021
16Okzhetpes2-1Kyzylzhar M

28Bolov
26Izmailov
73Moldakaraev
16Aksu7-1Baikonur

19Slambekov
64Rakhmetov
22Turlybek
27Krasotin
34Turlybek
45Matvienko
52Kulzhanov
81Kulzhanov
16Kyran1-3Kairat-Zhastar

43(p)Rahmatullaev
4Trufanov

53Meleschenko

58Trufanov
16Akademiya Ontustyk1-2Ekibastuz

42Amangeldy
75Smailov

81Bakhadyrov
Sunday, 12 September 2021
16Taraz Karatau4-1Shakhter-Bulat

35(og)Tyulyubai
4Galkin
75Zhumat
79Nurdaulet
87Zhumat
Thursday, 16 September 2021
13Kyzylzhar M1-3Maxtaaral

32Zhenis
20Grabko

70Lyukhai

84Kholmirzaev