ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481693.523062.50%510.42%1327.08%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kyran8800318+2324WWWW5500224330094
++2=Maxtaaral8602113+818LLWW540191320122
+3=Okzhetpes8521248+1617WWWW33001135221135
4=Aksu8521157+817WWLW4310103421154
5=Taraz Karatau84221710+714WWLW321094521286
6=Kairat-Zhastar83142114+710LLLL53021910301224
7=Akademiya Ontustyk83051015-59LWLW3201545104511
8=Baikonur83051226-149LLWL5302853003421
9+1Ekibastuz8215812-47WLWL311145510447
10-1Igylyk8206421-176LWLL4202344004117
11=Shakhter-Bulat81161017-74LLWL4112664004411
--12=Kyzylzhar M8116628-224WLLL41124104004218

Top Scorers
9+1Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
7+2Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau)
6
Miras TURLYBEK (Aksu)
5+1Redvan MEMESHEV (Kyran, 1p)

Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar)

Vyacheslav SERDYUKOV (Maxtaaral, 2p)
4
Amal SEITOV (Kyran)
+1Galymzhan KENZHEBEK (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)

Danabek KUANYSHBAI (Kyran)

Bakdaulet ZHUZBAI (Baikonur)
3+1Elisei GORSHUNOV (Taraz Karatau)

Matvei MATVIENKO (Ekibastuz, 1p)

Bekzat ZHAKSYBAIULY (Kyran)
+1Maksim SKORYKH (Kyzylzhar M, 1p)
+1Baglan BORIBAI (Kyran)

Aleksandr BOVKUN (Kairat-Zhastar)

Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes)
+1Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
+1Zhanserik KALDYBAI (Kyran)
Results
Sunday, 13 June 2021
8Shakhter-Bulat1-2Ekibastuz

67Nazymkhanov
5Suslov

51Marat
8Kairat-Zhastar1-4Okzhetpes

68Kenzhebek
13Moldakaraev

45Nurbai

78Tetrashvili

90Zhumakhanov
8Kyran6-0Igylyk

38Memeshev
58(p)Rahmatullaev
71Boribai
78Novotryasov
89Uvaliev
90Kaldybai
8Maxtaaral0-1Aksu


70Yakovlev
8Kyzylzhar M2-1Akademiya Ontustyk

3(p)Skorykh
59Babanazarov
47Savchenko
Monday, 14 June 2021
8Baikonur1-4Taraz Karatau

86Sovetov
5Tursynbai

9Tursynbai

54Zhumat

81Gorshunov