home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Sintrense6510123+916WXWW321063330060
21Vilafranquense6501135+815WWWW330090320145
32Benfica Castelo Branco6411174+1313WWWL3300132311142
43Anadia6411114+713LWOW330081311133
51União Leiria6402116+512LWWW220040420276
6Nogueirense640275+212WWWL220041420234
7Torreense6321137+611WXWW312043320194
82Sertanense623167-19WLOX422053201114
92Fátima523075+29WXOW312043211032
101Caldas623154+19OWLW321030302124
113Oliveira do Hospital622266+08LXWX420233202033
122Loures611425-34OLLL311122300303
131Alcains6114411-74LLLW301238310213
141ARC Oleiros6114417-134LWLL3111433003014
153Santa Iria5113410-64WLOL210133301217
161Mação6105715-83LLLL300339310246
171Alverca6015613-71LLLL300316301257
181Peniche6015311-81LLLL300327301214

Top Scorers
5+1ANDRÉ Alexandre ARANHA (Anadia)
+2JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 2p)
4+1RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)
+1RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)

LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 1p)
3+1JOÃO André VIEIRA (União Leiria, 1p)
+1ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca)

FRED NEVES (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)
+2Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)
2
Nuno LARANJEIRO (Fátima, 2p)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)

MIGUEL Ângelo LOPES ()

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 1p)

Álvaro JORDÃO (Benfica Castelo Branco)

SÉRGIO José (Mação, 1p)

LUÍS Miguel FARINHA (Caldas)

CHINA (Vilafranquense)
+1ELTON Ernesto CARVALHO (Alverca, 1p)
+2FELLIPE Cabral VELOSO (Benfica Castelo Branco)
+1FÁBIO André PALA (Sintrense)
+2TOMÁS Matos JORGE (Torreense)

YAKA (Sintrense)

LEO (Torreense)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas)
+1JOAZIMAR Sequeira (Vilafranquense)
+1Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)

CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria)

TIAGO Alexandre VIEIRA (Mação)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
Results
Sunday, 23 September 2018
6Fátima3-2União Leiria

33Serdyuk
49Nyarko
69Magique
84(p)João Vieira
73Serdyuk
6Sertanense3-2Anadia

37Hugo Barbosa
39Leandro
41Ricardo
61André Aranha
84Tiago Baptista
6Benfica Castelo Branco6-0ARC Oleiros

21Fellipe Veloso
45Fellipe Veloso
58João Vasco
61Rafael Pinto
68(p)João Vasco
90André Cunha
6Oliveira do Hospital0-1Vilafranquense


10Joazimar
6Peniche0-1Nogueirense


9Ouattara
6Loures0-0Caldas
6Santa Iria3-2Alverca

44João Costa
25Elton Carvalho
65Flecha
90Zé Carlos Semedo
85Hugo Ildefonso
6Alcains0-4Sintrense


25Pio Júnior

36Fábio Pala

43Rodrigo Parreira

90Gao
6Mação1-4Torreense

85(og)Nuno Hidalgo
34Camará

83Rui Batalha

90Tomás Jorge

90Tomás Jorge