home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1União Leiria3323375723+3472WWWW1613303061710072717
2Vilafranquense3320945421+3369WWWX161420355176741916
3Anadia33191134922+2768WWWX161060257179532415
4Benfica Castelo Branco33181144719+2865WWWL171061298168531811
5Oliveira do Hospital33131374024+1652WWWX177551913166822111
6Sintrense33149104441+351WWLW169432419175572022
72Alverca33129123636+045WWOX168262120174761516
81ARC Oleiros331112103741-445LLWL176742215165561526
91Torreense331111113633+344LLOX175751617166462016
103Caldas331110123438-443WLLL167542217174581221
111Loures33118143330+341LLWX176471916165471414
121Nogueirense33118143137-641LLLW176652016165291121
131Fátima33117153545-1040LWLW167361920174491625
14Sertanense3371792836-838WLWL162861017175931819
15Santa Iria3388173253-2132LWLW1674521201714121133
16Alcains3358202045-2523LLLW173591325162311720
17Peniche3358202247-2523LLLL1734109201624101327
18Mação3336242064-4415LLLL1713139311623111133

Top Scorers
15
Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)
14
JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 3p)

JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
12
JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 3p)

MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)

RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 3p)
9
Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)

Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)
+1CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria, 1p)
8+1Jorge GONZÁLEZ (Loures, 5p)
+1Sunday AKINBULE (Sertanense, 2p)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)
+1PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
7+1RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 4p)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)

PEPO (União Leiria, 1p)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche, 1p)

FRED NEVES (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 5 May 2019
33Torreense1-2Vilafranquense

61Pedro Bonifácio
68João Freitas

84João Freitas
33Benfica Castelo Branco2-0Santa Iria

34Hbouch
90Dani Matos
33Nogueirense1-2Alverca

63Álvaro Milhazes
41Erik

55(p)Erik
33Oliveira do Hospital2-1Fátima

12Samuel Garrido
51Magique
43Tidjane Silla
33Peniche0-3União Leiria


45João Miguel

65Carlos Daniel

85Renato Alexandre
33Loures2-3Sertanense

75(p)González
16Lucas Salinas
78Lucas Klysman
24Akinbule

67Celsinho
33ARC Oleiros0-2Sintrense


56Tiago Manso

76Rodrigo Parreira
33Alcains0-1Anadia


54Manel Garruço
33Mação0-1Caldas


73Hugo Neto