home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1União Leiria3121375023+2766WWWW151230266169072417
2Vilafranquense3118944719+2863WXWW151320304165741715
3Anadia31171134522+2362WXXW15960227168532315
4Benfica Castelo Branco31161144419+2559WLXW16961278157531711
51Oliveira do Hospital31111373423+1146WXWL166551712155821711
61Sintrense31129103939+045LWLL158432117164571822
71ARC Oleiros31111283737+045WLOW166732213155551524
81Torreense31111193328+544OXLL165741515156451813
92Loures31118123024+641WXOW166461713155461311
101Nogueirense31118123031-141LWOL166641914155281117
111Caldas311010113233-140LLWL167542217153571016
12Alverca31109123235-339OXWW157261920163761315
13Fátima31107143142-1137LWLL156361619164481523
14Sertanense3161782533-835WLWL152851016164931517
15Santa Iria3178162950-2129LWLW1564518191614111131
16Alcains3158182040-2023LWOW153571320162311720
17Peniche3158182241-1923LLLL16349917152491324
18Mação3136221960-4115LLLL1613129301523101030

Top Scorers
14
JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)

Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)
13+1LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 3p)
12
JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 3p)
11
JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 2p)
10+1MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)
9
Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)

Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)
8
Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)
+1CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria, 1p)
7+2Sunday AKINBULE (Sertanense, 2p)

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 4p)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)
+1PEPO (União Leiria, 1p)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche, 1p)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
6+1Jorge GONZÁLEZ (Loures, 3p)

RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

AMADU TURÉ (Loures)

MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 3p)

FRED NEVES (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)

FLECHA (Santa Iria)
+1RÚBEN Filipe SILVESTRE (Anadia)
Results
Saturday, 20 April 2019
31Torreense0-0Alverca
31Caldas0-2União Leiria


56Pepo

83(p)Carlos Daniel
31Benfica Castelo Branco2-0Fátima

40Aílson Tavares
65Aílson Tavares
31Nogueirense1-2Anadia

80(p)Luis Henrique
3Marcelo Santiago

70Rúben Silvestre
31Peniche1-2Oliveira do Hospital

70Goncalo Chaves
23André Freitas

43(p)Luís Martins
31Loures2-1Alcains

40(p)González
66Yero
81Diogo
31Vilafranquense2-0Sintrense

63Luís Pinto
74João Freitas
31ARC Oleiros1-0Santa Iria

34Ivan Fidalgo
31Mação0-2Sertanense


37(p)Akinbule

71Akinbule