home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1União Leiria2114343514+2145WWWO11830184106041710
21Anadia2111822814+1441WWOX10640144115421410
31Sintrense2111732917+1240WOWL1073017911443128
42Benfica Castelo Branco2111733213+1940OOXW1063119611542137
5Vilafranquense2111732913+1640WOXL10820192113531011
62Torreense2110562820+835WWLL11542151210514138
71Oliveira do Hospital2181032413+1134OWOO1153311710370136
81Nogueirense219752519+634XXWW1155117101042489
9Fátima217772425-128LLOW103341013114431412
10ARC Oleiros217772832-428XLXW115331810102441022
11Caldas216782223-125OXXW11443141210235811
12Loures2165101518-323LLWX112456101041598
13Sertanense2131351422-822XLOX102626711173815
14Santa Iria2155111836-1820XWLL10424111511137721
15Alverca2155112027-720OWWW10316914112451113
16Peniche2136121528-1315LOLL11236512101361016
17Alcains2124151134-2310LLLX1013691811119216
18Mação2123161645-299LLLL1102972310217922

Top Scorers
11
JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
9
Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)

Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)

Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)
8
JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)
+1RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 1p)
7+1JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 2p)
+1LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 1p)
6
RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)
+1PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
5
ANDRÉ Alexandre ARANHA (Anadia)

RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)
+1MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 3p)

PEPO (União Leiria)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 2p)

WILSON dos Santos (Vilafranquense, 1p)
+1JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche)
Results
Sunday, 10 February 2019
21União Leiria2-0Alcains

88Ulisses
90Onyeka
21Alverca0-0Oliveira do Hospital
21Torreense3-2Peniche

6Camará
25Tiago Ferreira
9Camará
74João Silva
59Pedro Bonifácio
21Caldas0-0Benfica Castelo Branco
21Sintrense1-0Loures

90Hugo Pina
21Anadia1-0Fátima

29Rúben Silvestre
21Nogueirense2-2ARC Oleiros

45Luis Henrique
39Rafael
67Mário Jorge
69(og)Tony
21Vilafranquense1-0Mação

64Luís Pinto
21Santa Iria1-1Sertanense

90João Costa
82Sócrates