home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1União Leiria3222375423+3169WWWW161330306169072417
2Vilafranquense3219945220+3266WWXW161420355165741715
3Anadia32181134822+2665WWXX161060257168532315
4Benfica Castelo Branco32171144519+2662WWLX16961278168531811
5Oliveira do Hospital32121373823+1549WWXW166551712166822111
6Sintrense32139104241+148WLWL169432419164571822
7ARC Oleiros32111293739-245LWLO166732213165561526
8Torreense321111103531+444LOXL165741515166462016
93Alverca32119123435-142WOXW168262120163761315
101Loures32118133127+441LWXO166461713165471414
111Nogueirense32118133035-541LLWO166641914165291121
121Fátima32117143443-940WLWL167361920164481523
132Caldas321010123338-540LLLW167542217163581121
14Sertanense3261792534-935LWLW162861017164931517
15Santa Iria3288163251-1932WLWL1674521201614111131
16Alcains3258192044-2423LLWO163581324162311720
17Peniche3258192244-2223LLLL163499171624101327
18Mação3236232063-4315LLLL1613129301623111133

Top Scorers
15+1Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)
14+2JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)
+1LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 3p)

JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
12+1JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 3p)
+2MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)

RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 3p)
9
Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)

Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)
8
Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)

CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria, 1p)
7+1Jorge GONZÁLEZ (Loures, 4p)

Sunday AKINBULE (Sertanense, 2p)

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 4p)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)

PEPO (União Leiria, 1p)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche, 1p)
+1FRED NEVES (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
6
RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

AMADU TURÉ (Loures)

MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)
+1LUÍS Miguel FARINHA (Caldas)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 3p)

FLECHA (Santa Iria)

RÚBEN Filipe SILVESTRE (Anadia)
Results
Sunday, 28 April 2019
32União Leiria4-0Nogueirense

7(p)Leonel
74Nyarko
78Kah
90Ulisses
32Alverca2-0ARC Oleiros

6Erik
25Flávio
32Fátima3-1Loures

64(p)Laranjeiro
9(p)González
70Zé Miguel
83Miguel Pereira
32Sintrense3-2Torreense

15(p)Hugo Pina
74Danilson
63Pipas
90Tomás Silva
84Leonel
32Sertanense0-1Benfica Castelo Branco


84Zezinho
32Anadia3-0Peniche

8Rui Raínho
24Marcelo Santiago
84Marcelo Santiago
32Vilafranquense5-1Caldas

8João Vieira
22Luís Farinha
50(og)Thomas Militão
57Marco Grilo
72João Vieira
88Luís Pinto
32Santa Iria3-1Mação

33(p)João Costa
77(p)Tiago Vieira
37Vilela
77Francisco Aguilar
32Alcains0-4Oliveira do Hospital


22Leo Araújo

33(og)Lawrence

43Tidjane Silla

85Fred Neves