home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1União Leiria2215343614+2248WWWW11830184117041810
2Anadia2212823015+1544WWWO10640144126421611
32Vilafranquense2212733013+1743WWOX10820192124531111
4Benfica Castelo Branco2211833213+1941OOOX1164119611542137
52Sintrense2211742921+840LWOW10730179124441212
6Torreense2211563021+938WWWL11542151211614159
7Oliveira do Hospital2291032813+1537WOWO1263315710370136
8Nogueirense229762621+534LXXW11551171011425911
91ARC Oleiros228772932-331WXLX115331810113441122
101Fátima227782527-228LLLO113351115114431412
11Caldas226882223-126OOXX11443141211245811
12Loures2265111519-423LLLW122466111041598
13Sertanense2231361423-922LXLO112636811173815
141Alverca2256112027-721OOWW10316914122551113
151Santa Iria2255121938-1920LXWL11425121711137721
16Peniche2236131529-1415LLOL12237513101361016
171Mação2233161846-2812WLLL1212992410217922
181Alcains2225151134-2311OLLL1114691811119216

Top Scorers
11
JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
10+1Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)
9
Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)

Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)
8
JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)
+1JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 2p)
+1LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 1p)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)

RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 1p)
7+1PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
6
RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)
+1MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)
5
ANDRÉ Alexandre ARANHA (Anadia)

RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 3p)
+1MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)

PEPO (União Leiria)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 2p)

WILSON dos Santos (Vilafranquense, 1p)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche)
Results
Sunday, 17 February 2019
22Fátima1-2Torreense

71Adelaja
17Pedro Bonifácio

49Camará
22Sertanense0-1União Leiria


48Nyarko
22Benfica Castelo Branco0-0Alverca
22Oliveira do Hospital4-0Sintrense

27Zé Francisco
57Samuel Garrido
74Choi
84Samuel Garrido
22Peniche0-1ARC Oleiros


17(og)Goncalo Chaves
22Loures0-1Vilafranquense


76Luís Pinto
22Santa Iria1-2Anadia

45João Costa
73Marcelo Santiago

89Tica
22Alcains0-0Caldas
22Mação2-1Nogueirense

50Mpia
15Mário Jorge
60Tiago Vieira