home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1União Leiria2013343314+1942WWOW10730164106041710
2Benfica Castelo Branco2011633213+1939OXWL1063119610532137
32Anadia2010822714+1338WOXW9540134115421410
41Sintrense2010732817+1137OWLW963016911443128
51Vilafranquense2010732813+1537OXLX9720182113531011
61Oliveira do Hospital208932413+1133WOOW115331179360136
71Nogueirense209652317+633XWWX105411581042489
8Torreense209562518+732WLLW10442121010514138
9Fátima207762424+028LOWW103341013104421411
10ARC Oleiros207672630-427LXWL1153318109234820
11Caldas206682223-124XXWL10433141210235811
12Loures206591517-223LWXW11245610941497
13Sertanense2031251321-821LOXX102626710163714
14Santa Iria2054111735-1819WLLL9414101411137721
15Alverca2054112027-719WWWL9306914112451113
16Peniche2036111325-1215OLLX112365129135813
17Alcains2024141132-2110LLXL1013691810118214
18Mação2023151644-289LLLL110297239216921

Top Scorers
11
JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
9+1Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)

Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)

Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)
8
JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)
7
RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 1p)
6
RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)
+1JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 2p)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)

LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 1p)
5
ANDRÉ Alexandre ARANHA (Anadia)

RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 3p)

PEPO (União Leiria)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 2p)

WILSON dos Santos (Vilafranquense, 1p)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
4
Nuno LARANJEIRO (Fátima, 4p)

MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)
+1MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)

LUÍS Miguel FARINHA (Caldas)

MAICON DOUGLAS (Vilafranquense)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche)

FRED NEVES (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)

VILMAR Paulino (ARC Oleiros, 1p)

FLECHA (Santa Iria)

CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria)

TIAGO Alexandre DIAS (Oliveira do Hospital)
Results
Sunday, 3 February 2019
20Fátima0-3Alverca


47Flávio

53Rafa Castanheira

54Manel Liz
20Benfica Castelo Branco0-0Sintrense
20Nogueirense1-1Caldas

31Nwani
45Ednilson
20Oliveira do Hospital2-0Sertanense

27Choi
86Trajceski
20Peniche0-0Vilafranquense
20Loures0-1União Leiria


87Caminata
20ARC Oleiros0-1Torreense


29(p)Tiago Esgaio
20Alcains1-2Santa Iria

26Landry
45(p)João Costa

83Hugo Ildefonso
20Mação1-3Anadia

17Lucas Reis
6Marcelo Santiago

43Tica

90Sérgio