home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1União Leiria2416353817+2151LWWW12930194127051913
21Anadia2413923316+1748WOWW12750175126421611
31Vilafranquense2413833213+1947OWWW11920212134631111
4Benfica Castelo Branco24111033415+1943XXOO1265120712552148
5Sintrense2411853225+741LXLW117401810134451415
6Torreense2411763021+940OOWW12552151212624159
7Oliveira do Hospital2491052816+1237LLWO1363415811371138
8Nogueirense249782625+134LLLX12552171112426914
9ARC Oleiros248973033-333OXWX125431911123541122
10Fátima248792830-231WLLL124351417124441413
11Caldas247982424+030WXOO12453151312345911
12Loures2476111920-127WXLL1334691111425109
13Alverca2467112430-625XWOO114161216132651214
14Sertanense2431561524-924XOLX122737912183815
15Santa Iria2456132141-2021OLLX12435121712138924
16Peniche2447131730-1319XWLL12237513122461217
17Mação2435161846-2814OOWL1313992411227922
18Alcains2427151235-2313OXOL1215691812129317

Top Scorers
11
JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
10
JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 2p)

Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)
9
Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)

Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)
8
JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)

LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 1p)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)

RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 1p)
7
ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
6
RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)
+1MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 3p)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche)
+1CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria)
5
ANDRÉ Alexandre ARANHA (Anadia)

RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 3p)
+1LUÍS Miguel FARINHA (Caldas)

PEPO (União Leiria)

WILSON dos Santos (Vilafranquense, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2019
24Loures3-0Nogueirense

11González
63Marinheiro
65(p)González
Sunday, 3 March 2019
24Fátima3-2Sintrense

2Zé Miguel
65Yaka
37Adelaja
89Yaka
60Adelaja
24Sertanense1-1Alverca

42Akinbule
30Manel Liz
24Anadia3-1União Leiria

17Marcelo Santiago
73Carlos Daniel
35Pedro Santos
39Leandro
24Benfica Castelo Branco1-1Peniche

11Pedro Almeida
58Goncalo Chaves
24Oliveira do Hospital0-1Caldas


3Luís Farinha
24Santa Iria0-0Vilafranquense
24Alcains0-0Torreense
24Mação0-0ARC Oleiros