home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1União Leiria3020374823+2563WWWL151230266158072217
2Vilafranquense3017944519+2660XWWW141220284165741715
3Anadia30161134321+2259XXWW15960227157532114
4Benfica Castelo Branco30151144219+2356LXWW15861258157531711
52Sintrense3012993937+245WLLL158432117154561820
6Oliveira do Hospital30101373222+1043XWLL166551712144821510
72Torreense30111093328+543XLLO155641515156451813
8ARC Oleiros30101283637-142LOWX155732113155551524
91Nogueirense30118112929+041WOLW156631812155281117
101Caldas301010103231+140LWLW157532215153571016
11Loures30108122823+538XOWL155461512155461311
12Alverca30108123235-338XWWL157261920153661315
13Fátima30107133140-937WLLL156361619154471521
14Sertanense3051782333-1032LWLX152851016153931317
15Santa Iria3078152949-2029WLWO1564518191514101130
161Alcains3058171938-1923WOWW153571320152310618
171Peniche3058172139-1823LLLW15348815152491324
18Mação3036211958-3915LLLL1513119281523101030

Top Scorers
14
JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
+1Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)
12
JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 3p)

RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 3p)
11+1JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 2p)
9
Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)
+1MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)

Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)
8
Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)
7+1RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 4p)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche, 1p)

CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
6
RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

AMADU TURÉ (Loures)

MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)

PEPO (União Leiria, 1p)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 3p)

FRED NEVES (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)
+1FLECHA (Santa Iria)
Results
Saturday, 13 April 2019
30União Leiria2-0ARC Oleiros

17Nailson
83Nyarko
Sunday, 14 April 2019
30Alverca1-1Vilafranquense

11Bruno Miguel
5Gustavo Tocantins
30Fátima1-0Mação

70Zé Miguel
30Sintrense2-0Caldas

11Boniface
74Bob
30Sertanense1-2Nogueirense

45(p)Akinbule
28(og)Miguel Cunha

63Octávio
30Anadia1-1Torreense

11Marcelo Santiago
76Camará
30Oliveira do Hospital1-1Loures

65(og)Gaspar
18Cláudio Alves
30Santa Iria3-0Peniche

48Bitó
72Flecha
83João Costa
30Alcains3-0Benfica Castelo Branco

8(p)Rúben Nogueira
53(p)Yero
90Edema