ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16362.25637.50%637.50%425.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Aris321063+37XWW-211053110010
2+2Olympiakos220050+56WW--220050000000
3+2AEK220050+56WW--110030110020
4-2OFI312054+15XWX-202033110021
5-2PAOK312021+15OXW-211021101000
6=Volos NFC311121+14OLW-201101110020
7=Asteras Tripolis210113-23LW--110010100103
8+1Atromitos302135-22XXL-100102202033
9+3Panathinaikos201112-11XL--000000201112
10+3Larisa201112-11XL--101011100101
11-1PAS Giannina101022+01X---000000101022
12-4Panaitolikos301215-41LLX-100102201113
-13-2Apollon000000+00----000000000000
--14=Lamia300328-60LLL-100112200216

Top Scorers
3+2ADRIÁN Sardinero (OFI)
2
Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)

Lazar ROMANIĆ (Lamia, 2p)

BRUNO Alexandre GAMA (Aris, 2p)
1
Jean BARRIENTOS (Volos NFC, 1p)
+1Giannis FETFATZIDIS (Aris)
+1Epameinondas PANTELAKIS (PAS Giannina)

Andrija ŽIVKOVIĆ (PAOK)

Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)
+1Vladyslav NAUMEC (PAS Giannina)

Juan NEIRA (OFI)

Franco MAZUREK (Panaitolikos, 1p)
+1Dimitris PINAKAS (Larisa)
+1Youssef EL ARABI (Olympiakos)

Facundo BERTOGLIO (Aris)
+1Federico MACHEDA (Panathinaikos)

Anastasios DOUVIKAS (Volos NFC)

Christos TZOLIS (PAOK)

Marko LIVAJA (AEK)
+1Nenad KRSTIČIĆ (AEK)
+1Javier MATILLA (Aris)
+1Levi GARCIA (AEK)
+1Bright ENOBAKHARE (AEK)
+1Dimitris GOUTAS (Atromitos)

Petros MANTALOS (AEK)

Adrián RIERA (Asteras Tripolis)

CRISTIAN López (Aris)
+1Giorgos MANOUSOS (Atromitos)
+1CAFÚ (Olympiakos)
Results
Saturday, 26 September 2020
3Olympiakos2-0Panaitolikos

48El Arabi
86Cafú
3Volos NFC0-0PAOK
Sunday, 27 September 2020
3OFI2-2Atromitos

49Adrián
45Manousos
56Adrián
90Goutas
3AEK3-0Lamia

14Garcia
65Krstičić
85Enobakhare
3Aris2-2PAS Giannina

48Fetfatzidis
15Naumec
67Matilla
22Pantelakis
Monday, 28 September 2020
3Larisa1-1Panathinaikos

87Pinakas
26Macheda