ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1242842.294838.71%3427.42%4233.87%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olympiakos181530457+3848WWXW99002529630205
2=AEK1811433019+1137XWWW953117996121310
3+1Aris1811342311+1236WLLO95131179621124
4-1PAOK1810623215+1736XWXW96301779432158
5=Panathinaikos189452012+831WWWW95221049423108
6=Asteras Tripolis187651819-127WWWL9522979243912
7+1Volos NFC185852025-523WXLL824268103431417
8-1Atromitos185671724-721LLWO1043312128134512
9=OFI185491828-1019LLOW92349169315912
10=Apollon175391822-418LWLL8116915942397
11=PAS Giannina183691622-615LLOO91447109225912
12=Panaitolikos182610922-1312OLLL92257129045210
-13=Larisa171511928-198LLLO80443109117618
--14=Lamia161411930-217OXLL91266177025313

Top Scorers
14
Youssef EL ARABI (Olympiakos)
10+1Jerónimo BARRALES (Asteras Tripolis, 4p)
8
Karim ANSARIFARD (AEK, 1p)
7
Karol ŚWIDERSKI (PAOK)
+1Anastasios DOUVIKAS (Volos NFC, 1p)
6
Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)

Dimitris PINAKAS (Larisa, 1p)
5
CARLITOS (Panathinaikos)

KOKA (Olympiakos)

Facundo BERTOGLIO (Aris)

BRUNO Alexandre GAMA (Aris, 4p)

Giorgos PAMLIDIS (PAS Giannina, 1p)

Giorgos MANOUSOS (Atromitos, 4p)
4
Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)

Christos ELEFTHERIADIS (PAS Giannina)

Federico MACHEDA (Panathinaikos)

Christos TZOLIS (PAOK)

Sotiris TSILOULIS (Apollon)

Antoni FATION (Apollon, 2p)

ADRIÁN Sardinero (OFI)

FÁBIO STURGEON (OFI)
Results
Saturday, 23 January 2021
18Panathinaikos2-0OFI

32Schenkeveld
86Kampetsis
18Apollon0-1Aris


18Ioannou
18Asteras Tripolis1-0Larisa

60Barrales
Sunday, 24 January 2021
18PAOK2-2AEK

40Crespo
18Shakhov
70Vieirinha
50Galanopoulos
18PAS Giannina0-1Volos NFC


14(p)Douvikas
18Atromitos0-1Olympiakos


45Bruma
18Panaitolikos0-0Lamia