ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1523472.285636.84%4026.32%5636.84%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olympiakos2218315510+4557LWWW11110031211731248
2=Aris2213452713+1443OWLW1162312711722156
3=AEK2213453625+1143WLWL115331713118121912
4=PAOK2212734120+2143WXWL11740249115331711
5=Panathinaikos2212552715+1241WWOW11632125116231510
6=Asteras Tripolis2210752220+237OWWW11632118114431112
7+1Volos NFC226972229-727WLOL10244611124531618
8-1Atromitos226792230-825LLWX11434141511245815
9+1Apollon2264122330-722LWXL112181220114341110
10-1PAS Giannina2256112026-621LWLW11146713114251313
11=OFI2254131936-1719LLLL12237102110316915
12+1Lamia2036111130-1915WOOW1022671710145413
-13-1Panaitolikos2228121130-1914OLLX1123691511056215
--14=Larisa2016131133-229LOLL1005551410118619

Top Scorers
17+1Youssef EL ARABI (Olympiakos)
10
Jerónimo BARRALES (Asteras Tripolis, 4p)
9
Karol ŚWIDERSKI (PAOK)
8+1Anastasios DOUVIKAS (Volos NFC, 1p)

Karim ANSARIFARD (AEK, 1p)
7
Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)

KOKA (Olympiakos)
6
CARLITOS (Panathinaikos)

Dimitris PINAKAS (Larisa, 1p)
5+2NÉLSON Miguel OLIVEIRA (AEK, 2p)

Facundo BERTOGLIO (Aris)

Christos TZOLIS (PAOK)

BRUNO Alexandre GAMA (Aris, 4p)

Giorgos PAMLIDIS (PAS Giannina, 1p)

Giorgos MANOUSOS (Atromitos, 4p)
4+1Stefan SCHWAB (PAOK, 3p)

LUIS Fernández (Asteras Tripolis)

Sverrir INGASON (PAOK)

Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)

Amr WARDA (PAOK)

Christos ELEFTHERIADIS (PAS Giannina)

Federico MACHEDA (Panathinaikos)

Sotiris TSILOULIS (Apollon)

Antoni FATION (Apollon, 2p)

ADRIÁN Sardinero (OFI)

FÁBIO STURGEON (OFI)
Results
Saturday, 13 February 2021
22Apollon2-1Atromitos

42Thomás
90Mavromatis
67Dauda
22Asteras Tripolis0-0Lamia
Sunday, 14 February 2021
22OFI1-2Volos NFC

63Castaignos
3Perea

22Douvikas
22Panathinaikos2-1Olympiakos

6Maurício
82El Arabi
73Sankharé
22Aris0-0Panaitolikos
Monday, 15 February 2021
22Larisa2-4AEK

70Nikolias
14(p)Nélson Oliveira
80Acuña
43Nélson Oliveira

90Szymanski

90Almpanis
22PAS Giannina0-2PAOK


56Živković

62(p)Schwab
Thursday, 18 February 2021
6Apollon0-1Lamia


32(p)Arabuli