ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2104782.278440.00%5827.62%6832.38%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olympiakos3024427317+5676LWWW1514103941510323413
2=Aris3017673921+1857WLWL159241910158432011
3=PAOK3015965531+2454WXLW1510503512155462019
4=AEK3016684939+1054WWLL157442521159242418
5=Panathinaikos3014793726+1149LLWX15843199156361817
6=Asteras Tripolis30111183133-244LXLX157531613154651520
7=Volos NFC3091293135-439XWXO165651415144641720
8=PAS Giannina3098132731-435XLLW154471115155461616
9=Lamia30710132040-2031OWXW153661019154471021
10=Apollon3086162739-1230LOXL154291523154471216
11=Atromitos30612122639-1330XLXL15465171915267920
12=OFI3067172545-2025XOWO153481526153391019
-13=Larisa3059162243-2124OWXW14167819164391424
--14=Panaitolikos3059161639-2324WLXL15537121815069421

Top Scorers
20
Youssef EL ARABI (Olympiakos)
12
Karim ANSARIFARD (AEK, 2p)
11
Karol ŚWIDERSKI (PAOK)
10
KOKA (Olympiakos, 1p)

Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)

Jerónimo BARRALES (Asteras Tripolis, 4p)

Anastasios DOUVIKAS (Volos NFC, 3p)
9+2Andrija ŽIVKOVIĆ (PAOK, 1p)

Federico MACHEDA (Panathinaikos, 1p)
8
Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)
7
Dimitris PINAKAS (Larisa, 1p)

LUIS Fernández (Asteras Tripolis)

Giorgos PAMLIDIS (PAS Giannina, 1p)

Giorgos MANOUSOS (Atromitos, 4p)
6
Facundo BERTOGLIO (Aris)

CARLITOS (Panathinaikos)

NÉLSON Miguel OLIVEIRA (AEK, 2p)

Miloš DELETIĆ (Lamia, 2p)
+1Dimitris MANOS (Aris)

Christos TZOLIS (PAOK)
5
ADRIÁN Sardinero (OFI)

FÁBIO STURGEON (OFI)

Amr WARDA (PAOK)

BRUMA (Olympiakos)

BRUNO Alexandre GAMA (Aris, 4p)

Sverrir INGASON (PAOK)

Antoni FATION (Apollon, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 17 April 2021
30OFI1-1Atromitos

68(p)De Guzman
90Christodoulopoulos
30Panaitolikos1-0Apollon

84(og)Lisgaras
30Volos NFC1-1PAS Giannina

4Sánchez
29Liasos
Sunday, 18 April 2021
30Panathinaikos1-2Aris

31Sankharé
62Manos

65García
30AEK3-1Asteras Tripolis

39Galanopoulos
41Riera
85Hélder Lopes
90Almpanis
30PAOK2-0Olympiakos

49Živković
63Živković
Monday, 19 April 2021
30Lamia0-0Larisa