ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1603642.276037.50%4326.88%5735.63%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olympiakos2318415611+4558XLWW12111032311731248
2+2PAOK2313734520+2546WWXW12840289115331711
3-1Aris2313552814+1444XOWL1162312712732167
4-1AEK2313553827+1144XWLW125431915118121912
5=Panathinaikos2312562716+1141LWWO11632125126241511
6=Asteras Tripolis2310852422+238XOWW11632118124531314
7=Volos NFC237972429-530WWLO11344811124531618
8=Atromitos236892331-826XLLW12444151611245815
9+1PAS Giannina2366112126-524WLWL12246813114251313
10-1Apollon2364132332-922LLWX112181220124351112
11=OFI2354141937-1819LLLL12237102111317916
12=Lamia2246121234-2218WLWO1022671712246517
-13=Panaitolikos2338121230-1817WOLL12336101511056215
--14=Larisa2217141235-2310LXLO1105651511128720

Top Scorers
17
Youssef EL ARABI (Olympiakos)
10
Jerónimo BARRALES (Asteras Tripolis, 4p)
9
Karol ŚWIDERSKI (PAOK)
+1Anastasios DOUVIKAS (Volos NFC, 2p)
8
Karim ANSARIFARD (AEK, 1p)
7
Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)

KOKA (Olympiakos)
6
CARLITOS (Panathinaikos)

Dimitris PINAKAS (Larisa, 1p)
+1Christos TZOLIS (PAOK)
+1Giorgos PAMLIDIS (PAS Giannina, 1p)
5
NÉLSON Miguel OLIVEIRA (AEK, 2p)
+1LUIS Fernández (Asteras Tripolis)
+1Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)
+1Amr WARDA (PAOK)

Facundo BERTOGLIO (Aris)

BRUNO Alexandre GAMA (Aris, 4p)

Giorgos MANOUSOS (Atromitos, 4p)
4+1Bachana ARABULI (Lamia, 2p)

Stefan SCHWAB (PAOK, 3p)

Sverrir INGASON (PAOK)
+1Andrija ŽIVKOVIĆ (PAOK, 1p)

Christos ELEFTHERIADIS (PAS Giannina)

Federico MACHEDA (Panathinaikos)

Sotiris TSILOULIS (Apollon)

Antoni FATION (Apollon, 2p)

ADRIÁN Sardinero (OFI)

FÁBIO STURGEON (OFI)
Results
Saturday, 20 February 2021
23AEK2-2Asteras Tripolis

40Szymanski
16Luis
68Szymanski
18Dani Súarez
23Atromitos1-1Larisa

76Agayev
44Acuña
Sunday, 21 February 2021
23Olympiakos1-1Aris

40Fortounis
83(p)Mitroglou
23PAOK4-0Lamia

18Rahman
48Tzolis
52Warda
66Živković
23PAS Giannina1-0OFI

4Pamlidis
23Volos NFC2-0Apollon

34(p)Douvikas
52Rienstra
Monday, 22 February 2021
23Panaitolikos1-0Panathinaikos

6Ndinga
Wednesday, 24 February 2021
8Larisa0-1Lamia


41Arabuli