ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443292.285437.50%3826.39%5236.11%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olympiakos211830548+4657WWWW11110031210730236
2+1Aris2113352713+1442WLWW1061312711722156
3-1AEK2112453223+940LWLX115331713107121510
4=PAOK2111733920+1940XWLX11740249104331511
5=Panathinaikos2111552514+1138WOWW10532104116231510
6=Asteras Tripolis2110652220+236WWWW10622118114431112
7=Atromitos216782128-725LWXL11434141510244713
8=Volos NFC215972028-824LOLW10244611113531417
9+2PAS Giannina2156102024-421WLWL10145711114251313
10=Apollon2054112128-719XLLL91171018114341110
11-2OFI2154121834-1619LLLL1123691910316915
12=Panaitolikos2127121130-1913LLXO1123691510046215
-13=Lamia1825111030-2011OWOX102267178035313
--14=Larisa191612929-209OLLL905431010118619

Top Scorers
16+1Youssef EL ARABI (Olympiakos)
10
Jerónimo BARRALES (Asteras Tripolis, 4p)
9
Karol ŚWIDERSKI (PAOK)
8
Karim ANSARIFARD (AEK, 1p)
7+1Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)

KOKA (Olympiakos)

Anastasios DOUVIKAS (Volos NFC, 1p)
6+1CARLITOS (Panathinaikos)

Dimitris PINAKAS (Larisa, 1p)
5
Facundo BERTOGLIO (Aris)

Christos TZOLIS (PAOK)

BRUNO Alexandre GAMA (Aris, 4p)

Giorgos PAMLIDIS (PAS Giannina, 1p)

Giorgos MANOUSOS (Atromitos, 4p)
4+1LUIS Fernández (Asteras Tripolis)
+1Sverrir INGASON (PAOK)

Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)
+1Amr WARDA (PAOK)

Christos ELEFTHERIADIS (PAS Giannina)

Federico MACHEDA (Panathinaikos)

Sotiris TSILOULIS (Apollon)

Antoni FATION (Apollon, 2p)

ADRIÁN Sardinero (OFI)

FÁBIO STURGEON (OFI)
Results
Saturday, 6 February 2021
21Atromitos2-3Panathinaikos

45Goutas
10Vélez
54Agayev
48Carlitos

84Sankharé
Sunday, 7 February 2021
21AEK0-2Aris


29Rose

90Xande Silva
21Olympiakos3-0OFI

19M'Vila
37Masouras
68El Arabi
21PAOK2-2Apollon

29Warda
52(p)Tsambouris
88Ingason
81Marc Fernández
21Volos NFC0-1Asteras Tripolis


28Luis
Monday, 8 February 2021
21Panaitolikos1-2PAS Giannina

16Ariyibi
54(p)Križman

84Kargas