ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1673792.266438.32%4526.95%5834.73%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olympiakos2419415812+4661WXLW12111032312831269
2+1Aris2414553114+1747WXOW1272315712732167
3-1PAOK2413744622+2446LWWX12840289125341813
4=AEK2413653928+1145XXWL125431915128222013
5=Panathinaikos2412662817+1142XLWW12642136126241511
6=Asteras Tripolis2411852623+341WXOW12732139124531314
7=Volos NFC247982531-630LWWL12345913124531618
8=Atromitos2468102334-1126LXLL12444151612246818
9+1Apollon2474132533-825WLLW123181421124351112
10-1PAS Giannina2467112126-525OWLW12246813124351313
11=OFI2454152039-1919LLLL122371021123181018
12=Lamia2347121234-2219OWLW1123671712246517
-13=Panaitolikos2438131231-1917LWOL12336101512057216
--14=Larisa2327141335-2213WLXL1215661511128720

Top Scorers
17
Youssef EL ARABI (Olympiakos)
10
Jerónimo BARRALES (Asteras Tripolis, 4p)
9
Karol ŚWIDERSKI (PAOK)

Anastasios DOUVIKAS (Volos NFC, 2p)
8
Karim ANSARIFARD (AEK, 1p)
7
Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)

KOKA (Olympiakos)
+1Dimitris PINAKAS (Larisa, 1p)
6
CARLITOS (Panathinaikos)
+1LUIS Fernández (Asteras Tripolis)
+1Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)

Christos TZOLIS (PAOK)

Giorgos PAMLIDIS (PAS Giannina, 1p)
5
NÉLSON Miguel OLIVEIRA (AEK, 2p)
+1Andrija ŽIVKOVIĆ (PAOK, 1p)

Amr WARDA (PAOK)

Facundo BERTOGLIO (Aris)

BRUNO Alexandre GAMA (Aris, 4p)
+1FÁBIO STURGEON (OFI)

Giorgos MANOUSOS (Atromitos, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 27 February 2021
24Apollon2-1OFI

17Dauda
27Fábio Sturgeon
84Ioannidis
24Asteras Tripolis2-1PAOK

37Sito
84Živković
54Luis
Sunday, 28 February 2021
24Panathinaikos1-1AEK

58Vélez
73Garcia
24Aris3-0Atromitos

22Ganea
65Sasha
80Xande Silva
24Larisa1-0Panaitolikos

37Pinakas
24Lamia0-0PAS Giannina
Monday, 1 March 2021
24Volos NFC1-2Olympiakos

10Grillo
4Fortounis

83M'Vila