ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561262.252137.50%1730.36%1832.14%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olympiakos7610151+1419WWWW5500120211031
2=Aris7610103+719WWWW431073330030
3=PAOK8530145+918WWWX431072422073
4=AEK7511134+916WWWX4310103320131
5=Volos NFC833299+012LXXW512247321052
6+1Asteras Tripolis833288+012OXLW321020512268
7-1Atromitos9333913-412XWLW521256412147
8+1Panathinaikos923478-19LLWW411223512255
9+1OFI92341215-39WLLL403157520378
10-2PAS Giannina92341011-19LOLW402224521287
11+2Apollon8125511-65OXLL310235502326
12-1Larisa7124612-65LWXL201124511348
-13-1Panaitolikos9045312-94LOLL401327503215
--14=Lamia7025514-92XLOL502348200216

Top Scorers
5+1Karol ŚWIDERSKI (PAOK)

Youssef EL ARABI (Olympiakos)
+1Jerónimo BARRALES (Asteras Tripolis, 2p)
4
CARLITOS (Panathinaikos)

KOKA (Olympiakos)

Dimitris PINAKAS (Larisa, 1p)

Anastasios DOUVIKAS (Volos NFC)
+1BRUNO Alexandre GAMA (Aris, 3p)
+1ADRIÁN Sardinero (OFI)
+2Giorgos MANOUSOS (Atromitos, 3p)
3
Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)
+1Karim ANSARIFARD (AEK, 1p)
+1FÁBIO STURGEON (OFI)

Giorgos PAMLIDIS (PAS Giannina)
2
Jean BARRIENTOS (Volos NFC, 2p)
+1Omar EL KADDOURI (PAOK)
+1Nikos IOANNIDIS (Apollon)
+1Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)
+1Juan NEIRA (OFI, 1p)

Christos ELEFTHERIADIS (PAS Giannina)

Federico MACHEDA (Panathinaikos)

Lazar ROMANIĆ (Lamia, 2p)

Gboly ARIYIBI (Panaitolikos, 1p)
+1Antoni FATION (Apollon, 1p)

Dimitris GOUTAS (Atromitos)
+1Adrián RIERA (Asteras Tripolis)
Results
Saturday, 21 November 2020
9Olympiakos1-0Panathinaikos

21Fortounis
9Atromitos2-2Apollon

37(p)Manousos
4Fation
72(p)Manousos
47Ioannidis
9Lamia2-2Asteras Tripolis

56(p)Deletić
41(p)Barrales
69Tsoukalos
78Riera
Sunday, 22 November 2020
9AEK4-1Larisa

55Machairas
68Sparv
72Ansarifard
78André Simões
89Galanopoulos
9PAOK2-1PAS Giannina

52Świderski
31Erramuspe
90El Kaddouri
9Panaitolikos0-1Aris


18(p)Bruno Gama
Monday, 23 November 2020
9Volos NFC1-4OFI

84Dimopoulos
39De Guzman

80Adrián

88(p)Neira

90Fábio Sturgeon
Wednesday, 25 November 2020
3Asteras Tripolis0-0Apollon