ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1343472.585541.04%3022.39%4936.57%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Roasso Kumamoto159332518+730XWWL842214127511116
++2=Kitakyushu158522011+929XWOW84221077430104
3=Kamatamare Sanuki157442016+425LWLW8512127723289
4=Fujieda MYFC157441816+225OWOL7421948323912
5+1Thespa Kusatsu157352514+1124WLWW8521186721478
6+1Cerezo Osaka u-23157352623+324WXWL751115782241116
7-2Gamba Osaka u-23156452518+722LWWL94231713622285
8=Kataller Toyama155641817+121XLLW82241012734085
9+1Sagamihara156361517-221WLLW7421748215813
10+1Gainare Tottori156362429-521WWLW8422121072141219
11+3Grulla Morioka146171720-319WLLW73041011731379
12-3Azul Claro Numazu155371114-318LWLW621347932477
13-1Vanraure Hachinohe155282222+017LLWW711512168413106
14-1Blaublitz Akita154561417-317OWLL71424483141013
15=YSCC Yokohama155192433-916XLWL8215122073041213
16+1FC Tokyo u-23154381521-615XLWW7322648116917
17-1Fukushima United144281420-614LXLO71245107304910
18=Nagano Parceiro153571421-714XLLL71156108242811

Top Scorers
8
Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)
+1Akito TAKAGI (Gamba Osaka u-23, 1p)

Hayato ASAKAWA (YSCC Yokohama)

Tomoya KITAMURA (Roasso Kumamoto)
7
Yasuhito MORISHIMA (Fujieda MYFC)
+1Taichi HARA (FC Tokyo u-23)
6
Hiroto YAMADA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)

Junya KATO (Thespa Kusatsu)

Koya TANIO (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+1Yuya TAKAZAWA (Thespa Kusatsu)

Mizuki ANDO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
5+1Shota AOKI (Thespa Kusatsu)

Yoji SASAKI (Kataller Toyama)
+1Kohei SHIN (YSCC Yokohama)

Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+1Akira DISARO (Kitakyushu)
+2Kentaro SHIGEMATSU (Kamatamare Sanuki)

Towa YAMANE (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
4
Tomohiro TANAKA (Kataller Toyama)

FERNANDINHO (Gainare Tottori)

Masamichi HAYASHI (Gainare Tottori)

Takumu FUJINUMA (Blaublitz Akita)

Tsubasa SANO (Roasso Kumamoto)

Masataki KANI (Gainare Tottori)
Results
Saturday, 6 July 2019
15Gainare Tottori2-1Azul Claro Numazu

81Yuri
90Sakamoto
90Yuri
15Kitakyushu2-2Nagano Parceiro

3Disaro
54Uchida
63Ikemoto
87Tsuda
15Kamatamare Sanuki2-3Cerezo Osaka u-23

16Shigematsu
4Shimokawa
51Shigematsu
82Waring

85Nakajima
15Sagamihara1-0Vanraure Hachinohe

33Tomisawa
15FC Tokyo u-231-1Kataller Toyama

56Hara
45Maejima
Sunday, 7 July 2019
15Thespa Kusatsu2-0Fukushima United

72Aoki
88Takazawa
15Blaublitz Akita0-0Fujieda MYFC
15YSCC Yokohama2-2Roasso Kumamoto

32Shin
23Takase
70Nishiyama
71Suzuki
15Gamba Osaka u-231-2Grulla Morioka

87Takagi
27Mugikura

74Kinoshita