ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1985292.678040.40%4623.23%7236.36%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Thespa Kusatsu2212554122+1941WWWW118212911114341211
++2=Fujieda MYFC2212553122+941WXLW11731177115241415
3=Roasso Kumamoto2212553124+741WWXO126421814106131310
4=Kitakyushu2211743118+1340WWWL11542141011632178
5=Cerezo Osaka u-232210393337-433LLWW117131913113261424
6+2Kataller Toyama228862723+432WWXL11425141411461139
7-1Gainare Tottori229583439-532LXLX115241617114341822
8+3Fukushima United2293102734-730WLLW104241112125161622
9-2Gamba Osaka u-23228594028+1229LWLX115242415113351613
10+2Vanraure Hachinohe228593531+429WLWX10226192212633169
11-1Azul Claro Numazu228591922-329LWWL1133591411524108
12-3Kamatamare Sanuki228592630-429LWLL115151312113441318
13+1Blaublitz Akita227782424+028WLXO1125489115241615
14-1Sagamihara2275102531-626LLLW114431111113171420
15=Nagano Parceiro2266102229-724LLWW113171014113531215
16=Grulla Morioka2273122736-924LXWL12426182110316915
17+1YSCC Yokohama2263133445-1121WLXL123271926103161519
18-1FC Tokyo u-232247112234-1219LXLX1034399121381325

Top Scorers
12
Yasuhito MORISHIMA (Fujieda MYFC)
11
Akito TAKAGI (Gamba Osaka u-23, 1p)

Taichi HARA (FC Tokyo u-23)

Yuya TAKAZAWA (Thespa Kusatsu)
10+1Hayato ASAKAWA (YSCC Yokohama)
9+1Shota AOKI (Thespa Kusatsu)
+1Tomoya KITAMURA (Roasso Kumamoto)
8
Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)

Naoki SANDA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+2Hayate TAKE (Fukushima United)

Kohei SHIN (YSCC Yokohama)

Mizuki ANDO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
7
Hiroto YAMADA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)

Junya KATO (Thespa Kusatsu)

Kaito TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)

Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Akira DISARO (Kitakyushu)
+1Takumu FUJINUMA (Blaublitz Akita)
6
Shoji TOYAMA (Gamba Osaka u-23)

FERNANDINHO (Gainare Tottori)

Koya TANIO (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Masamichi HAYASHI (Gainare Tottori)

Kentaro SHIGEMATSU (Kamatamare Sanuki)
Results
Saturday, 7 September 2019
22Roasso Kumamoto1-0Gamba Osaka u-23

26Kitamura
22Gainare Tottori1-4Blaublitz Akita

67Misawa
5Fujinuma

22Chida

43Hisatomi

45Fujiyama
22Kamatamare Sanuki0-2Kataller Toyama


17Hiramatsu

77Hiramatsu
22Fujieda MYFC2-1Grulla Morioka

31Osako
45Miyaichi
82Kiyomoto
22Sagamihara0-1Thespa Kusatsu


14Aoki
22FC Tokyo u-230-2Kitakyushu


12Kokubu

88Kitagawa
Sunday, 8 September 2019
22Nagano Parceiro1-2Fukushima United

14ƌshima
41Take

80Take
22YSCC Yokohama3-0Cerezo Osaka u-23

51Asakawa
85Taba
90Okuda
22Azul Claro Numazu1-2Vanraure Hachinohe

30Hama
35Akiyoshi

51Sashinami