ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1614272.656640.99%3924.22%5634.78%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Fujieda MYFC1810442617+934WWWO962114594231212
++2-1Roasso Kumamoto1810352823+533LLWX9522161395131210
3=Kitakyushu188732315+831XXLX104421298431116
4+1Gainare Tottori189363030+030WWWW9522151194141519
5+1Thespa Kusatsu188553318+1529WXXW962123792341011
6-2Cerezo Osaka u-23188373033-327LLWW9612181292251221
7=Kamatamare Sanuki187562324-126LXLL951313992431015
8=Gamba Osaka u-23187473123+825LWLL1042418158323138
9=Kataller Toyama186752220+225XWLX932412129351108
10+4Blaublitz Akita186571921-223WLWO92437794141214
11+1Azul Claro Numazu186571416-223WOXL8233581042498
12-2Sagamihara186572023-323XLXW94411189216915
13-2Vanraure Hachinohe186482925+422XXWL8215171710433128
14-1Fukushima United176381822-421XWWL932481183141011
15=Grulla Morioka176292028-820LXLW931512168314812
16+2Nagano Parceiro184681623-718WOLX8116611103521012
17-1FC Tokyo u-23184591928-917LXXX833275101271223
18-1YSCC Yokohama1852112638-1217XLLX10226142383051215

Top Scorers
12+3Yasuhito MORISHIMA (Fujieda MYFC)
11
Akito TAKAGI (Gamba Osaka u-23, 1p)
9
Taichi HARA (FC Tokyo u-23)
8
Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)

Hayato ASAKAWA (YSCC Yokohama)
+2Shota AOKI (Thespa Kusatsu)

Tomoya KITAMURA (Roasso Kumamoto)
+1Mizuki ANDO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
7
Naoki SANDA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Yuya TAKAZAWA (Thespa Kusatsu)
+1Akira DISARO (Kitakyushu)
6
Hiroto YAMADA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)

Junya KATO (Thespa Kusatsu)

Koya TANIO (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+1Kohei SHIN (YSCC Yokohama)
+1Takumu FUJINUMA (Blaublitz Akita)
5
FERNANDINHO (Gainare Tottori)

Yoji SASAKI (Kataller Toyama)

Masamichi HAYASHI (Gainare Tottori)

Kentaro SHIGEMATSU (Kamatamare Sanuki)

Towa YAMANE (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
Results
Saturday, 27 July 2019
18Thespa Kusatsu5-1Cerezo Osaka u-23

17Okada
68Ando
37Okada
38Aoki
43Aoki
45Watanabe
18Gainare Tottori3-1Roasso Kumamoto

30Misawa
74Kotani
59Inoue
76Suzuki
18Kitakyushu1-1Kataller Toyama

32Disaro
9Ito
18Blaublitz Akita3-1Grulla Morioka

58Fujinuma
12Taniguchi
83Nakamura
88Chida
18Kamatamare Sanuki1-2Azul Claro Numazu

52Morikawa
46Sakamoto

90Oka
18Fujieda MYFC3-0FC Tokyo u-23

19Morishima
69Morishima
86Morishima
18Sagamihara1-1Fukushima United

83Hiraishi
43Tamura
Sunday, 28 July 2019
18YSCC Yokohama1-1Vanraure Hachinohe

62Shin
90Takami
18Gamba Osaka u-231-2Nagano Parceiro

89Toyama
13Arinaga

37Doan