ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2887702.6712041.67%6522.57%10335.76%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kitakyushu3219855025+2565WWXW1694325141610422511
++2=Fujieda MYFC3217964128+1360WLWW1611322310166641818
3=Thespa Kusatsu3216975633+2357WLXW1610423616166552017
4=Roasso Kumamoto3215984337+654LWXL168622417167361920
5=Kataller Toyama32141084931+1852WLLW167362917167722014
6+1Cerezo Osaka u-2332154134551-649WWLW169252619166281932
7-1Gainare Tottori32147114855-749LLWX167452322167362533
8+1Vanraure Hachinohe32146124738+948WWXL165382526169342212
9-1Blaublitz Akita32129114234+845LWWL165652012167362222
10+1Nagano Parceiro321110113334-143WWWX165471515166641819
11-1Fukushima United32134154349-643LWWL166281821167272528
12+2Sagamihara32107153644-837WLLL1665518171642101827
13+3Azul Claro Numazu32106163340-736WLLL165471819165291521
14-2Gamba Osaka u-233298155348+535LLXW166283024163672324
15-2Kamatamare Sanuki3298153148-1735LWLL166371819163581329
16-1FC Tokyo u-233289153849-1133LWLW1665520181624101831
17=YSCC Yokohama32103194765-1833LLWW1652928351651101930
18=Grulla Morioka3274213561-2625LLXL1643923301631121231

Top Scorers
17
Taichi HARA (FC Tokyo u-23)
16
Yasuhito MORISHIMA (Fujieda MYFC)
15+1Hayate TAKE (Fukushima United)

Yuya TAKAZAWA (Thespa Kusatsu)
13
Hayato ASAKAWA (YSCC Yokohama)
12
Kohei SHIN (YSCC Yokohama)
11+1Tsugutoshi OISHI (Sagamihara)

Akito TAKAGI (Gamba Osaka u-23, 1p)

Masamichi HAYASHI (Gainare Tottori)

Tomoya KITAMURA (Roasso Kumamoto)

Ryota NAKAMURA (Blaublitz Akita)
10
Shota AOKI (Thespa Kusatsu)

Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
9
Naoki SANDA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Junya KATO (Thespa Kusatsu)

Kaito TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)
+1Hayato OTANI (Kataller Toyama)

Mizuki ANDO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
8
Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)

Koya TANIO (Vanraure Hachinohe)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
32Fujieda MYFC1-0Blaublitz Akita

87Iwabuchi
32YSCC Yokohama0-2Kataller Toyama


5Otani

10Hanai
Sunday, 24 November 2019
32Kitakyushu4-0Kamatamare Sanuki

13Machino
64Ikemoto
72Kitagawa
74Kitagawa
32Sagamihara1-0Roasso Kumamoto

85Oishi
32Fukushima United1-2Vanraure Hachinohe

9Take
33Nakamura

79Nakamura
32Grulla Morioka1-2Nagano Parceiro

31Yomesaka
50Saito

90Yoshimura
32Azul Claro Numazu3-1Gainare Tottori

17Nakayama
12Misawa
74Someya
80Tanaka
32Gamba Osaka u-230-1Thespa Kusatsu


53Iino
32Cerezo Osaka u-232-0FC Tokyo u-23

59Onozawa
90Fujio